Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1.Maintenance And Separation Of 440 V Power Line At Officer Quarter And Agent Bungalow Under 250 Kva. 3.3k V/440 V Lighting Transformer Of Chinakuri Mine Ill Colliery Under Sodepur Area.
|
| Description |
1.Maintenance And Separation Of 440 V Power Line At Officer Quarter And Agent Bungalow Under 250 Kva. 3.3k V/440 V Lighting Transformer Of Chinakuri Mine Ill Colliery Under Sodepur Area.
2.Maintenance Of 3.3k V/550 V/440 V Power Line At Chinakuri Mine Ill
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_321282_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/SDPA/EnM/24/Tender/946 Date.14.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sodepur Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=333028 |
| Start Date | November 15, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 645 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 275-hp, 3.3kv, bth make surface haulage of chinakuri mine-ill colliery under sodepur area.
Repairing of 275-hp, 3.3kv, bth make surface haulage of chinakuri mine-ill colliery under sodepur area.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 500kva, 3.3kv/440v marson calcutta make lightning transformer s.no.8725 of chinakuri mine-ill
Complete repairing and rewinding of 500kva, 3.3kv/440v marson calcutta make lightning transformer s.no.8725 of chinakuri mine-ill
 colliery under sodepur area.
Read moreRepairing of 2 nos. of 3.3kv, 150amps, mv make ocb primary main of 315kva, 3.3kv/550v power transformer and 250kva, 3.3kv/550v power transformer feeding power to domestic pumps installed at sgp chinakuri substation of chinakuri mine-i under sodepur a
Repairing of 2 nos. of 3.3kv, 150amps, mv make ocb primary main of 315kva, 3.3kv/550v power transformer and 250kva, 3.3kv/550v power transformer feeding power to domestic pumps installed at sgp chinakuri substation of chinakuri mine-i under sodepur a
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 3.3kv, 275-hp, 365-rpm, slip ring motor, make-ael england, s.no.cki-iil/pnm/63 of chinakuri mine-ill colliery under sodepur area.
Repairing and rewinding of 3.3kv, 275-hp, 365-rpm, slip ring motor, make-ael england, s.no.cki-iil/pnm/63 of chinakuri mine-ill colliery under sodepur area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 3.3kv, 275-hp, 365-rpm, slip ring motor, make-ael england, s.no.cki-iil/pnm/63 of chinakuri mine-ill colliery under sodepur area.
Repairing and rewinding of 3.3kv, 275-hp, 365-rpm, slip ring motor, make-ael england, s.no.cki-iil/pnm/63 of chinakuri mine-ill colliery under sodepur area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 3.3kv, 275-hp, 365-rpm, slip ring motor, make-ael england, s.no.cki-iil/pnm/63 of chinakuri mine-ill colliery under sodepur area.
Repairing and rewinding of 3.3kv, 275-hp, 365-rpm, slip ring motor, make-ael england, s.no.cki-iil/pnm/63 of chinakuri mine-ill colliery under sodepur area.
Read more1.interlocking arrangement of surface mmv with underground power supply circuit breakers of chinakuri mine-ill under sodepur area.
1.interlocking arrangement of surface mmv with underground power supply circuit breakers of chinakuri mine-ill under sodepur area.
 2.repairing of 300amps, 550v, abc make flp acb switch s.no. cki-iii/pnm/52 of chinakuri mine-ill colliery under sodepu
Read moreRepairing of 750kva, 11kv/440v lighting transformer installed at surface station of chinakuri mine-i under sodepur area .
Repairing of 750kva, 11kv/440v lighting transformer installed at surface station of chinakuri mine-i under sodepur area .
Read moreComplete rewinding/ repairing of 250kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer at peocp under hazaribag area.
Complete rewinding/ repairing of 250kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer at peocp under hazaribag area.
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinindg of 500-kva, 3.3kv/440v marson calcutta make lighting transformer of sodepur r colliery under sodepur area.
Complete repairing/rewinindg of 500-kva, 3.3kv/440v marson calcutta make lighting transformer of sodepur r colliery under sodepur area.
Read moreof your Industry type