Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Bandadukka Phc Maintenance Under Annual Plan 2023 24 In Kuttikol Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Bandadukka Phc Maintenance Under Annual Plan 2023 24 In Kuttikol Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635800_14 |
|
Reference Number |
ET/4/AE/LID AND EW/KKL/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12704 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o ASSISTANT ENGINEER,LID AND EW,KUTTIKOL GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual civil maintenance of mghe power house and other appurtenant structures, jog for a period of one year (2026-27)
Annual civil maintenance of mghe power house and other appurtenant structures, jog for a period of one year (2026-27)
Read moreAnnual plan-providing disability friendly toilet at phc bandadukka in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no.282/24-general civil work
Annual plan-providing disability friendly toilet at phc bandadukka in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no.282/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manimoola glps maintenance under annual plan 2023-24-in kuttikol gp-general civil work
Annual plan-manimoola glps maintenance under annual plan 2023-24-in kuttikol gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttikol koorambu road maintenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no.40/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kuttikol koorambu road maintenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no.40/24-general civil work
Read moreKuttikol pottamkulam road maintenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no.39/24 -general civil work
Kuttikol pottamkulam road maintenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24 -kkl pr. no.39/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- pallathuppara anganwadi maintenance under annual plan 2023-24 in kuttikol gp-pr. no.258/24- general civil work
Annual plan- pallathuppara anganwadi maintenance under annual plan 2023-24 in kuttikol gp- pr. no.258/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-panchayath office maintenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no.57/24-general civil work
Annual plan-panchayath office maintenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no.57/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- paduppu mallampara road maintenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24- kkl pr.no.15/24 - general civil work
Annual plan-paduppu mallampara road maintenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr.no.15/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- anakkuzhy pallakkad road maintenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr.no.26/24- general civil work
Annual plan- anakkuzhy pallakkad road maintenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24 -kkl pr.no.26/24 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-palar darbadukkam road maintenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no. 21/24-general civil work
Annual plan-palar darbadukkam road maintenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no. 21/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type