Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of 180 Ft Pcc Road Deben Mahato House To Old Pcc Road At Kerowa Under Ghatbera Kerowa Gp Apas/01/239/154/0001
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of 180 Ft Pcc Road Deben Mahato House To Old Pcc Road At Kerowa Under Ghatbera Kerowa Gp Apas/01/239/154/0001
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE PURULIA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DM_944729_23 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/BDO/BLR/NIeT-23/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3801 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALARAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2243581 |
| Start Date | November 12, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2025
Expired 269 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of kerowa icds centre under ghatbera kerowa gpapas/01/239/154/0003
Repairing of kerowa icds centre under ghatbera kerowa gpapas/01/239/154/0003
Read moreUpgradation of 250ft pcc road from radhanath mahato house to aghor mahato house under darda gp apas/01/239/243/0001
Upgradation of 250ft pcc road from radhanath mahato house to aghor mahato house under darda gp apas/01/239/243/0001
Read morePintu manna house near by road piling (apas id apas/01/180/154/0001 )
Pintu manna house near by road piling (apas id apas/01/180/154/0001 )
Read moreApas/01/154/270/0001
Improvement of pond at basudevpur colony near pre no- 92 in ward no-126, br-xvi
Read moreApas/01/154/2/0001
Construction of ghat &#x0d at sadar pukur, near &#x0d pr no 39d nibedita &#x0d sarani in ward no-131 &#x0d under br-xiv
Read moreApas/01/154/130/0001
Repairing of protection wall and reapairing of ghat at b.g press colony pond near 1/19d sarada maa upanibesh in ward no-129 under br-xiv
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at mandal kerowa from tubewell towards jahir kenda tala at ghatbera-kerowa gp
Construction of pcc road at mandal kerowa from tubewell towards jahir kenda tala at ghatbera-kerowa gp
Read moreUpgradation of 300 ft pcc road from ditanr to nadi ghat at bhalika under ghatbera-kerowa gpapas/01/239/148/0003
Upgradation of 300 ft pcc road from ditanr to nadi ghat at bhalika under ghatbera-kerowa gpapas/01/239/148/0003
Read moreApas/01/154/2/0001/r2
Construction of ghat at sadar pukur, near pr no 39d nibedita sarani in ward no 131 under br-xiv.
Read moreApas/01/154/270/0001/r1
Improvement of pond at &#x0d basudevpur colony near &#x0d pre no- 92 in ward no&#x0d 126, br-xvi
Read moreof your Industry type