Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Apas/01/154/270/0001/R1
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Pond At &Amp#X0d
Basudevpur Colony Near &Amp#X0d
Pre No 92 In Ward No&Amp#X0d
126, Br Xvi
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_KMC_5007134_1 |
|
Reference Number |
APAS/01/154/270/0001/R1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.wb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=5047507 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2026
Expired 222 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kmc/dgc/br-xvi/126/050/23-24
Development of drainage system incl road at biren roy road west near behala chowrasta in ward no-126
Read moreKmc/dgc/br-xvi/126/002/24-25
Construction of asphaltum road along the existing earthen passage to reduce air pollution at jadav ghosh road bye lane near pre. no- 69/10 in ward no-126.
Read moreKmc/dgc/br-xvi/126/26/23-24
Const. of surface drain at bye lane of jadav ghosh road nara pre. no -69/10 in ward no-126.
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-xvi/126/051/24-25
Const. of surface drain at bye lane of bagpota road near pre. no-36 in ward no-126.
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-xvi/126/050/24-25
Restoration of trench disturbed due to laying of water main at s.h. lane, d.b. road, k.k. road and n.r. road in ward no-126 under br-xvi.
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-xvi/126/046/24-25
Protection of road by providing eucalyptus bullah piling at sabarna para road near pre. no-68k in wardno-126.
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-xvi/ 126/059/24-25
Improvement of c.c. road at sarkar hat lane near pre no-201d in ward no-126.
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-xvi/126/061/24-25
Restoration of trench disturbed due to laying of water main at s. para, sarsuna main road, t.p. road in ward no- 126.
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-xvi/126/063/24-25
Maint. of surface drain at chanda pally near pre. no- 351 in ward no-126.
Read moreKmc/dg(c)/br-xvi/126/077/25-26
Impr. of road by laying hot-mix and alide work to reduce road dust at b.p. road, s.nagar, khan md. road near pre. no-85, 127/b and 369 in ward no- 126.
Read moreof your Industry type