Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Partial Repairing (On Site) Of 500k Va, 3.3k V/440 V Transformer At Birsa Nagar Chowk, Dhamdhamiya Colony In Respect Of Rohini Project
Description
Partial Repairing (On Site) Of 500k Va, 3.3k V/440 V Transformer At Birsa Nagar Chowk, Dhamdhamiya Colony In Respect Of Rohini Project
Organisation Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_CCL_304200_1
Reference
Number
PE(EnM)/RH/eNIT/2023-24/51
Tender Fee 0
EMD 600
Tender Value -
Place Rohini Project, NK Area, CCL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=315138

Start Date March 09, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 19/03/2024

Expired 898 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.