Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of 440 V Overhead Line Of Rohini And Birsa Nagar Colony Under Rohini Project, Nk Area
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of 440 V Overhead Line Of Rohini And Birsa Nagar Colony Under Rohini Project, Nk Area
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_317259_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM (NK)/EnM/e-NIT/2024-25/ 157 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rohini OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=328802 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 713 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreRepair and maintenance of 440v overhead line of rohini and birsa nagar colony under rohini project, nk area
Repair and maintenance of 440v overhead line of rohini and birsa nagar colony under rohini project, nk area
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance of rohini colony, birsa nagar colony and displaced colony under rohini project, nk area.
Comprehensive annual maintenance of rohini colony, birsa nagar colony and displaced colony under rohini project, nk area.
Read moreRepairing of main drain and sewerage pipe connection at birsa nagar under rohini project, nk area.
Repairing of main drain and sewerage pipe connection at birsa nagar under rohini project, nk area.
Read moreErection of cable with required accessories in 3.3kv and 440v overhead line for proper power arrangement in rohini colony, birsanagar and filter plant switching station, under rohini project, nk area
Erection of cable with required accessories in 3.3kv and 440v overhead line for proper power arrangement in rohini colony, birsanagar and filter plant switching station, under rohini project, nk area
Read moreProvision of community centre in rohini colony under rohini project, nk area.
Provision of community centre in rohini colony under rohini project, nk area.
Read morePartial repairing (on site) of 500kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer at birsa nagar chowk, dhamdhamiya colony in respect of rohini project
Partial repairing (on site) of 500kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer at birsa nagar chowk, dhamdhamiya colony in respect of rohini project
Read moreRepair, maintenance and strengthening of 440v lt overhead line of officers colony under gm unit, nk area
Repair, maintenance and strengthening of 440v lt overhead line of officers colony under gm unit, nk area
Read moreCrack filling around rohini mines under rohini project, nk area.
Crack filling around rohini mines under rohini project, nk area.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of qtr. no. d-02 of rohini colony under rohini project, nk area.
Repair and maintenance of qtr. no. d-02 of rohini colony under rohini project, nk area.
Read moreof your Industry type