Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Sealing Ring,Gasket Intake,Flexible Hose Pipe,Front Hub Bearing,Brake Pad,Clutch Cable,Fuel Filter
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5401208
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 14, 2024 20:25
End Date
Expired 05/10/2024

Expired 698 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AGS ENTERPRISES - 09-11-2024 01:38:42 N/A Qualified
2 M/O ILLHUM ENTERPRISES - 08-11-2024 21:41:33 N/A Qualified
3 SHEIKHZ ENTERPRISES - 08-11-2024 21:11:50 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHEIKHZ ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Sealing Ring,Gasket Intake,Flexible Hose Pipe,Front Hub Bearing,Brake Pad,Clutch Cable,Fuel Filter 39450.00 L1
2 M/O ILLHUM ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Sealing Ring,Gasket Intake,Flexible Hose Pipe,Front Hub Bearing,Brake Pad,Clutch Cable,Fuel Filter 44840.00 L2
3 AGS ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Sealing Ring,Gasket Intake,Flexible Hose Pipe,Front Hub Bearing,Brake Pad,Clutch Cable,Fuel Filter 47930.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise