Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 6 Nos. Flats 1900 Sft Area, 06 No. Flat 1300 Sft Area, 20 Nos. Flats 800 Sft. Area, 28 Nos. Flat 450 Sft. Area In The Campus Of Mini Sectt. At Sonipat (Pdg. Balance Ei Work).
|
| Description |
Construction Of 6 Nos. Flats 1900 Sft Area, 06 No. Flat 1300 Sft Area, 20 Nos. Flats 800 Sft. Area, 28 Nos. Flat 450 Sft. Area In The Campus Of Mini Sectt. At Sonipat (Pdg. Balance Ei Work).
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_325918_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023355436AE FB1F 4A23 B788 06E8A0E3BF0E665BAR |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 17560 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ED - Karnal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1024 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 6 nos. flats 1900 sft area, 06 no. flat 1300 sft area, 20 nos. flats 800 sft. area, 28 nos. flat 450 sft. area in the campus of mini sectt. at sonipat (pdg. various e.i. services).
Construction of 6 nos. flats 1900 sft area, 06 no. flat 1300 sft area, 20 nos. flats 800 sft. area, 28 nos. flat 450 sft. area in the campus of mini sectt. at sonipat (pdg. various e.i. services).
Read moreConstruction of 6 nos. flats 1900 sft area, 06 no. flat 1300 sft area, 20 nos. flats 800 sft. area, 28 nos. flat 450 sft. area in the campus of mini sectt. at sonipat (pdg. various e.i. services). recall
Construction of 6 nos. flats 1900 sft area, 06 no. flat 1300 sft area, 20 nos. flats 800 sft. area, 28 nos. flat 450 sft. area in the campus of mini sectt. at sonipat (pdg. various e.i. services). recall
Read moreConst. of 6 nos. flats (1900 sft area), 06 no. flat (1300 sft area), 20 nos. flats (800 sft. area), 28 nos. flat (450 sft. area) in the campus of mini sectt. at sonipat. (pdg. various electrical services only) (pdg balance work only).
Const. of 6 nos. flats (1900 sft area), 06 no. flat (1300 sft area), 20 nos. flats (800 sft. area), 28 nos. flat (450 sft. area) in the campus of mini sectt. at sonipat. (pdg. various electrical services only) (pdg balance work only).
Read moreAnnual repair of 06 nos 1300 sft and 6 nos 1900 sft revenue house in mini sectt. at sonipat in distt. for the year 2026-27.
Annual repair of 06 nos 1300 sft and 6 nos 1900 sft revenue house in mini sectt. at sonipat in distt. for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual repair of 24 nos 770 sft area, 3 nos 2775 sft area residential houses in revenue stafff quarter in mini sectt. at sonipat in sonipat distt. for the year 2023-24
Annual repair of 24 nos 770 sft area, 3 nos 2775 sft area residential houses in revenue stafff quarter in mini sectt. at sonipat in sonipat distt. for the year 2023-24
Read moreSpecial repair of 770 sft 28 nos house in mini sectt. in sonipat distt.
Special repair of 770 sft 28 nos house in mini sectt. in sonipat distt.
Read moreDevelopment of l/s work of (8 nos. 550 sft., 8 nos. 800 sft., 2 nos. 1300 sft. and 1900 sft.) residence for new pwd b and r complex at charkhi dadri
Development of l/s work of (8 nos. 550 sft., 8 nos. 800 sft., 2 nos. 1300 sft. and 1900 sft.) residence for new pwd b and r complex at charkhi dadri
Read moreAnnual repair for 7 nos 1220 sft area judicial houses in mini sectt. at sonipat in sonipat distt. for the year 2023-24.
Annual repair for 7 nos 1220 sft area judicial houses in mini sectt. at sonipat in sonipat distt. for the year 2023-24.
Read moreAr 4 nos. 1300 sft quarter
Annual repair for 4 nos. 1300 sft and 2 nos. 1900 sft house in pwd bandr colony at jhajjar for the year 2023-24. (reinvited)
Read moreAr 4 nos. 1300 sft quarter
Annual repair for 4 nos. 1300 sft and 2 nos. 1900 sft house in pwd bandr colony at jhajjar for the year 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type