Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Repair Of 06 Nos 1300 Sft And 6 Nos 1900 Sft Revenue House In Mini Sectt. At Sonipat In Distt. For The Year 2026 27.
|
| Description |
Annual Repair Of 06 Nos 1300 Sft And 6 Nos 1900 Sft Revenue House In Mini Sectt. At Sonipat In Distt. For The Year 2026 27
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HRY_526110_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20268B3D6DA2 C501 4742 AC9F F815E7CD1D40657BAR |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 12740 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonepat Sonepat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=605089 |
| Start Date | June 02, 2026 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/06/2026
Expired 89 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of 6 nos. flats 1900 sft area, 06 no. flat 1300 sft area, 20 nos. flats 800 sft. area, 28 nos. flat 450 sft. area in the campus of mini sectt. at sonipat (pdg. various e.i. services).
Construction of 6 nos. flats 1900 sft area, 06 no. flat 1300 sft area, 20 nos. flats 800 sft. area, 28 nos. flat 450 sft. area in the campus of mini sectt. at sonipat (pdg. various e.i. services).
Read moreConstruction of 6 nos. flats 1900 sft area, 06 no. flat 1300 sft area, 20 nos. flats 800 sft. area, 28 nos. flat 450 sft. area in the campus of mini sectt. at sonipat (pdg. balance ei work).
Construction of 6 nos. flats 1900 sft area, 06 no. flat 1300 sft area, 20 nos. flats 800 sft. area, 28 nos. flat 450 sft. area in the campus of mini sectt. at sonipat (pdg. balance ei work).
Read moreConstruction of 6 nos. flats 1900 sft area, 06 no. flat 1300 sft area, 20 nos. flats 800 sft. area, 28 nos. flat 450 sft. area in the campus of mini sectt. at sonipat (pdg. various e.i. services). recall
Construction of 6 nos. flats 1900 sft area, 06 no. flat 1300 sft area, 20 nos. flats 800 sft. area, 28 nos. flat 450 sft. area in the campus of mini sectt. at sonipat (pdg. various e.i. services). recall
Read moreConst. of 6 nos. flats (1900 sft area), 06 no. flat (1300 sft area), 20 nos. flats (800 sft. area), 28 nos. flat (450 sft. area) in the campus of mini sectt. at sonipat. (pdg. various electrical services only) (pdg balance work only).
Const. of 6 nos. flats (1900 sft area), 06 no. flat (1300 sft area), 20 nos. flats (800 sft. area), 28 nos. flat (450 sft. area) in the campus of mini sectt. at sonipat. (pdg. various electrical services only) (pdg balance work only).
Read moreSpecial repair of 770 sft 28 nos house in mini sectt. in sonipat distt.
Special repair of 770 sft 28 nos house in mini sectt. in sonipat distt.
Read moreSpecial repair of 770 sft 28 nos house in mini sectt. in sonipat distt. re invited
Special repair of 770 sft 28 nos house in mini sectt. in sonipat distt. re invited
Read moreAnnual repair for 7 nos 1220 sft area judicial houses in mini sectt. at sonipat in sonipat distt. for the year 2023-24.
Annual repair for 7 nos 1220 sft area judicial houses in mini sectt. at sonipat in sonipat distt. for the year 2023-24.
Read moreAnnual repair of 24 nos 770 sft area, 3 nos 2775 sft area residential houses in revenue stafff quarter in mini sectt. at sonipat in sonipat distt. for the year 2023-24
Annual repair of 24 nos 770 sft area, 3 nos 2775 sft area residential houses in revenue stafff quarter in mini sectt. at sonipat in sonipat distt. for the year 2023-24
Read moreDevelopment of l/s work of (8 nos. 550 sft., 8 nos. 800 sft., 2 nos. 1300 sft. and 1900 sft.) residence for new pwd b and r complex at charkhi dadri
Development of l/s work of (8 nos. 550 sft., 8 nos. 800 sft., 2 nos. 1300 sft. and 1900 sft.) residence for new pwd b and r complex at charkhi dadri
Read moreof your Industry type