Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mdr 28 To Karkhana Sayal Pardi Pimpalgaon Pokharbhosi Mdr 52 Road Mdr 122 Km 8/00 To 18/500 Tq. Loha Dist. Nanded
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mdr 28 To Karkhana Sayal Pardi Pimpalgaon Pokharbhosi Mdr 52 Road Mdr 122 Km 8/00 To 18/500 Tq. Loha Dist. Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_942964_4 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/NANDED/2023-24/ENo.28 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 3.18 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, Public Works Circle, Nand |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of mdr -28 karkhana sayal pardi pimpalgaon pokharbhosi mdr-52 road mdr-122 km0/00 to 4/200, 5/500 to 8/00 tq loha dist nanded
Annual maintenance of mdr -28 karkhana sayal pardi pimpalgaon pokharbhosi mdr-52 road mdr-122 km0/00 to 4/200, 5/500 to 8/00 tq loha dist nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance of mdr -28 karkhana sayal pardi pimpalgaon pokharbhosi mdr-52 road mdr-122 km0/00 to 4/200, 5/500 to 8/00 tq loha dist nanded
Annual maintenance of mdr -28 karkhana sayal pardi pimpalgaon pokharbhosi mdr-52 road mdr-122 km0/00 to 4/200, 5/500 to 8/00 tq loha dist nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance for usmannagar pokharbhosi panbhosi dharmapuri hadoli (j) malakoli road mdr -60 km 17/500 to 27/00 tq. loha dist. nanded
Annual maintenance for usmannagar pokharbhosi panbhosi dharmapuri hadoli (j) malakoli road mdr -60 km 17/500 to 27/00 tq. loha dist. nanded
Read moreNew construction of subcenter building at sayal tq. loha, dist. nanded.
New construction of subcenter building at sayal tq. loha, dist. nanded.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from h/o gajanan naikwade to shiva narangale at sayal road, loha nagar parishad loha tq loha dist. nanded
Construction of cement concrete road from h/o gajanan naikwade to shiva narangale at sayal road, loha nagar parishad loha tq loha dist. nanded
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in jaimalhar nagar at sayal tq. loha dist. nanded
Construction of c.c. road in jaimalhar nagar at sayal tq. loha dist. nanded
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in renukadevi nagar bhadra g.p. sayal tq. loha dist. nanded
Construction of c.c. road in renukadevi nagar bhadra g.p. sayal tq. loha dist. nanded
Read moreConstruction of c.c. drain in sant sevalal nagar g.p. sayal tq. loha dist. nanded
Construction of c.c. drain in sant sevalal nagar g.p. sayal tq. loha dist. nanded
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in jagdamba nagar bhadra tanda g.p. sayal tq. loha dist. nanded
Construction of c.c. road in jagdamba nagar bhadra tanda g.p. sayal tq. loha dist. nanded
Read moreConstruction of c.c. drain in vasant nagar bhadra tanda g.p. sayal tq. loha dist. nanded
Construction of c.c. drain in vasant nagar bhadra tanda g.p. sayal tq. loha dist. nanded
Read moreof your Industry type