Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Of Mdr 28 Karkhana Sayal Pardi Pimpalgaon Pokharbhosi Mdr 52 Road Mdr 122 Km0/00 To 4/200, 5/500 To 8/00 Tq Loha Dist Nanded
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Of Mdr 28 Karkhana Sayal Pardi Pimpalgaon Pokharbhosi Mdr 52 Road Mdr 122 Km0/00 To 4/200, 5/500 To 8/00 Tq Loha Dist Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_935191_10 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/NANDED/2023-24/ENo.22 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 15200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PWD Nanded, Dist.Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of mdr -28 karkhana sayal pardi pimpalgaon pokharbhosi mdr-52 road mdr-122 km0/00 to 4/200, 5/500 to 8/00 tq loha dist nanded
Annual maintenance of mdr -28 karkhana sayal pardi pimpalgaon pokharbhosi mdr-52 road mdr-122 km0/00 to 4/200, 5/500 to 8/00 tq loha dist nanded
Read moreImprovement to mdr - 28 to karkhana sayal pardi pimpalgaon pokharbhosi mdr - 52 road mdr - 122 km 8/00 to 18/500 tq. loha dist. nanded
Improvement to mdr - 28 to karkhana sayal pardi pimpalgaon pokharbhosi mdr - 52 road mdr - 122 km 8/00 to 18/500 tq. loha dist. nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance for usmannagar pokharbhosi panbhosi dharmapuri hadoli (j) malakoli road mdr -60 km 17/500 to 27/00 tq. loha dist. nanded
Annual maintenance for usmannagar pokharbhosi panbhosi dharmapuri hadoli (j) malakoli road mdr -60 km 17/500 to 27/00 tq. loha dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.24/00 to 30/00 tq. loha dist.nanded
Improvement to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.24/00 to 30/00 tq. loha dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.24/00 to 30/00 tq. loha dist.nanded
Improvement to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.24/00 to 30/00 tq. loha dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement with widening to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.16/00 to 17/00 tq. loha dist.nanded
Improvement with widening to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.16/00 to 17/00 tq. loha dist.nanded
Read moreProviding and fixing crash barrier and parapet wall at mdr57 km0/00 to 8/300,mdr64 km22/00 to34/00,mdr119 km0/00 to25/100,mdr178 km0/00 to15/00,mdr80 km0/00 to16/250,mdr 29 km26/00 to32/600,mdr160 km 00/00 to11/400 road tal.daund and shirur dist.pune
Providing and fixing crash barrier and parapet wall at mdr57 km0/00 to 8/300,mdr64 km22/00 to34/00,mdr119 km0/00 to25/100,mdr178 km0/00 to15/00,mdr80 km0/00 to16/250,mdr 29 km26/00 to32/600,mdr160 km 00/00 to11/400 road tal.daund and shirur dist.pune
Read moreImprovement mdr-36 to pimpalgaon kh road km 1/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement mdr-36 to pimpalgaon kh road km 1/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement mdr-36 to pimpalgaon kh road km 2/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement mdr-36 to pimpalgaon kh road km 2/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovements to walchandnagar - sarafwadi - reda- nira bhima sakhar karkhana - vakilwasti road mdr - 126 km 12/00 to 20/00 (sarafwadi to nira bhima karkhana) tal. indapur dist - pune
Improvements to walchandnagar - sarafwadi - reda- nira bhima sakhar karkhana - vakilwasti road mdr - 126 km 12/00 to 20/00 (sarafwadi to nira bhima karkhana) tal. indapur dist - pune
Read moreof your Industry type