Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Scrapping Of Internal Section (Bed And Side Slope) Of Chilli Mr. Km. 0.000 To 2.400, Jalla Mr. 1 Km. 0.000 To 4.400, Umari Mr. 2 Km. 0.000 To 1.000
|
| Description |
Scrapping Of Internal Section (Bed And Side Slope) Of Chilli Mr. Km. 0.000 To 2.400, Jalla Mr. 1 Km. 0.000 To 4.400, Umari Mr. 2 Km. 0.000 To 1.000
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_842522_24 |
|
Reference Number |
05/AE III/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 974 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | 1 |
| Place | AE MDCD Hamirpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 02, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1064 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Scrapping of internal section (bed and side slope) of kamokhar mr. (km. 0.000 to 2.200), kamokhar mr. 1 (km 0.000 to 1.000), tihar mr. 1 (km. 0.000 to 1.200) umari mr. 1 (km. 0.000 to 0.500) umari mr. 2 (km. 0.000 to 1.300)
Scrapping of internal section (bed and side slope) of kamokhar mr. (km. 0.000 to 2.200), kamokhar mr. 1 (km 0.000 to 1.000), tihar mr. 1 (km. 0.000 to 1.200) umari mr. 1 (km. 0.000 to 0.500) umari mr. 2 (km. 0.000 to 1.300)
Read moreScrapping of internal section (bed and side slope) of bagarka mr. km. 0.000 to 1.500, chhedi basayak mr.2 km. 0.000 to 1.000, ruripara mr km. 0.000 to 1.000, chhani khurd mr km. 0.000 to 1.600, bhojpur mr. km. 0.000 to 2.000
Scrapping of internal section (bed and side slope) of bagarka mr. km. 0.000 to 1.500, chhedi basayak mr.2 km. 0.000 to 1.000, ruripara mr km. 0.000 to 1.000, chhani khurd mr km. 0.000 to 1.600, bhojpur mr. km. 0.000 to 2.000
Read moreScrapping of internal section (bed and side slope) of patanpur minor-2 (km. 0.00 to 4.400), mahrka minor (0.000 to 2.400)
Scrapping of internal section (bed and side slope) of patanpur minor-2 (km. 0.00 to 4.400), mahrka minor (0.000 to 2.400)
Read moreSilt clearance/scrapping of binduhni mr. from km. 0.000 to km. 1.000
Silt clearance/scrapping of binduhni mr. from km. 0.000 to km. 1.000
Read moreScrapping of internal section (bed and side slope) of jalla mr. 2 km. 0.00 to 3.600, mahera mr. 2 km. 0.000 to 2.000, mahera mr. 3 km. 0.000 to 2.00
Scrapping of internal section (bed and side slope) of jalla mr. 2 km. 0.00 to 3.600, mahera mr. 2 km. 0.000 to 2.000, mahera mr. 3 km. 0.000 to 2.00
Read moresilt clearence on pattichak mr from km 0.000 to 0.600 and km 1.000 to k.m 2.400
silt clearence on pattichak mr from km 0.000 to 0.600 and km 1.000 to k.m 2.400
Read moreSilt clearence on pattichak mr from km 0.000 to 0.600 and km 1.000 to k.m 2.400
Silt clearence on pattichak mr from km 0.000 to 0.600 and km 1.000 to k.m 2.400
Read moresilt clearence on pattichak mr from km 0.000 to 0.600 and km 1.000 to k.m 2.400
silt clearence on pattichak mr from km 0.000 to 0.600 and km 1.000 to k.m 2.400
Read moreJungle clearance silt clearance and scrapping of janigaon mr from km 0.000 to 6.300 and goni mr fom km 0.000 to 2.400 (lot 39)
Jungle clearance silt clearance and scrapping of janigaon mr from km 0.000 to 6.300 and goni mr fom km 0.000 to 2.400 (lot 39)
Read moreJungle clearance silt clearance and scrapping of janigaon mr from km 0.000 to 6.300 and goni mr fom km 0.000 to 2.400 (lot 39)
Jungle clearance silt clearance and scrapping of janigaon mr from km 0.000 to 6.300 and goni mr fom km 0.000 to 2.400 (lot 39)
Read moreof your Industry type