Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Scrapping Of Internal Section (Bed And Side Slope) Of Kamokhar Mr. (Km. 0.000 To 2.200), Kamokhar Mr. 1 (Km 0.000 To 1.000), Tihar Mr. 1 (Km. 0.000 To 1.200) Umari Mr. 1 (Km. 0.000 To 0.500) Umari Mr. 2 (Km. 0.000 To 1.300)
Description
Scrapping Of Internal Section (Bed And Side Slope) Of Kamokhar Mr. (Km. 0.000 To 2.200), Kamokhar Mr. 1 (Km 0.000 To 1.000), Tihar Mr. 1 (Km. 0.000 To 1.200) Umari Mr. 1 (Km. 0.000 To 0.500) Umari Mr. 2 (Km. 0.000 To 1.300)
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPIDC_842380_18
Reference
Number
08/AEI/2023-24
Tender Fee 974
EMD 3000
Tender Value -
Place O/O AE MDCD HAMIRPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date September 30, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 06/10/2023

Expired 1065 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.