Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tab Rabeprazol 20 Mg
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3774218 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 15:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MEDICHEM
207000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EVEREST PHARMA AGENCIES | Make : RABEMAC 20 Model : MACLEODS Title : RABEMAC 20 | 28-08-2023 20:22:25 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | LIFE MEDICAL HALL | Make : ODIRAB 20MG (ZYDUS HEALTHCARE) Model : ODIRAB 20MG (ZYDUS HEALTHCARE) Title : ODIRAB 20MG (ZYDUS HEALTHCARE) | 28-08-2023 19:12:46 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MEDICHEM | Make : RABEMAC 20MG(MACLEODS) Model : RABEMAC 20MG(MACLEODS) Title : RABEMAC 20MG(MACLEODS) | 28-08-2023 17:46:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | Synergy Associates | Make : LUPIN LIMITED Model : RABLET 20 Title : TAB RABEPRAZOL 20MG | 28-08-2023 18:40:42 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MEDICHEM | Item Categories : TAB RABEPRAZOL 20MG | 207000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LIFE MEDICAL HALL | Item Categories : TAB RABEPRAZOL 20MG | 224000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | EVEREST PHARMA AGENCIES | Item Categories : TAB RABEPRAZOL 20MG | 248000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Synergy Associates | Item Categories : TAB RABEPRAZOL 20MG | 250000.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RABEMAC 20MG(MACLEODS) | RABEMAC 20MG(MACLEODS) | RABEMAC 20MG(MACLEODS) | 100000 | ₹ 207000.000 |
Tab rabeprazole 20mg plus domperidone 10mg,tab rabeprazole 20mg plus itopride 150 mg,tab rabeprazol
Read more
Tab rabeprazole 20mg plus domperidone 10mg,tab rabeprazole 20mg plus itopride 150 mg,tab rabeprazol
Read more
Granules mesalamine prolonged release,nitazoxamide tab,lubiprostone tab,prucalopride tab,rabeprazol
Read more
Granules mesalamine prolonged release,nitazoxamide tab,lubiprostone tab,prucalopride tab,rabeprazol
Read more
Tab. torasemide 20mg(20mg/tab)tab/cap in strips.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab rosuvastatin 20mg (20mg)tab/cap in strips.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFexofenadine hydrochloride tab 120mg,cilnidipine 20mg tab,cilnidipine 5mg tab,duloxetine 20mg tab,d
Read more
of your Industry type