Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silt Clearence Of Dhakiya Minor From Km 0.000 To 5.200 For Year 2023 24 (Lot 5)
|
| Description |
Silt Clearence Of Dhakiya Minor From Km 0.000 To 5.200 For Year 2023 24 (Lot 5)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_857340_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/AEI/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 10600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF A.E.I SUB DIVISION, HDSC, HARDOI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Silt clearence of dhakiya minor from km 0.000 to 5.200 for year 2023-24 (lot-5)
Silt clearence of dhakiya minor from km 0.000 to 5.200 for year 2023-24 (lot-5)
Read moreSilt clearance of nayagaon minor from km 0.000 to 5.200 (lot-07)
Silt clearance of nayagaon minor from km 0.000 to 5.200 (lot-07)
Read moreSilt clearance of nayagaon minor from km 0.000 to 5.200 year 2023-24 (lot-06)
Silt clearance of nayagaon minor from km 0.000 to 5.200 year 2023-24 (lot-06)
Read moresilt clearence of jiginiya minor from km 0.000 to 4.200 for year 2023-24 (lot-7)
silt clearence of jiginiya minor from km 0.000 to 4.200 for year 2023-24 (lot-7)
Read moresilt clearence of antora minor from km 0.000 to 4.122 for year 2023-24 (lot- 4)
silt clearence of antora minor from km 0.000 to 4.122 for year 2023-24 (lot- 4)
Read moreSilt clearence of karawan minor from km 0.000 to 4.827 for year 2023-24 (lot- 3)
Silt clearence of karawan minor from km 0.000 to 4.827 for year 2023-24 (lot- 3)
Read moreSilt clearence of majhila minor from km 0.000 to 4.827 for year 2023-24 (lot-2)
Silt clearence of majhila minor from km 0.000 to 4.827 for year 2023-24 (lot-2)
Read moresilt clearence of devras minor from km 0.000 to 6.907 for year 2023-24 (lot-01)
silt clearence of devras minor from km 0.000 to 6.907 for year 2023-24 (lot-01)
Read moreSilt clearence of karawan minor from km 0.000 to 4.827 for year 2023-24 (lot- 3)
Silt clearence of karawan minor from km 0.000 to 4.827 for year 2023-24 (lot- 3)
Read moreSilt clearence of karawan minor from km 0.000 to 4.827 for year 2023-24 (lot- 3)
Silt clearence of karawan minor from km 0.000 to 4.827 for year 2023-24 (lot- 3)
Read moreof your Industry type