Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ranjangaon Industrial Area... M And R To Drainage... Annual Maintenance Contract Of Hrts In Buffer Zone For 2026 27.
|
| Description |
Ranjangaon Industrial Area... M And R To Drainage... Annual Maintenance Contract Of Hrts In Buffer Zone For 2026 27.
|
| Organisation | Maharashtra Industrial Development Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MIDC_1297242_1 |
|
Reference Number |
38382 |
| Tender Fee | 10530 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ranjangaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2228363 |
| Start Date | April 30, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/05/2026
Expired 121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
M and r to dds at ranjangaon industrial area. operation and maintenance of drainage disposal scheme for ps1,ps2,ps3 for 2026 27.
M and r to dds at ranjangaon industrial area. operation and maintenance of drainage disposal scheme for ps1,ps2,ps3 for 2026 27.
Read moreDg ranjangaon growth centre. m and r to cetp at ranjangaon industrial area. providing railing to various cetp structures and other misc. allied works at cetp ranjangaon.
Dg ranjangaon growth centre. m and r to cetp at ranjangaon industrial area. providing railing to various cetp structures and other misc. allied works at cetp ranjangaon.
Read moreRate contract for supply of construction material and providing equipment in gram panchayat sambhra for fy 2026-27 ps patodi district balotra
Rate contract for supply of construction material and providing equipment in gram panchayat sambhra for fy 2026-27 ps patodi district balotra
Read moreRanjangaon industrial area .. m and r to drainage .. annual maintenance contract of hrts in buffer zone for 2025-26.
Ranjangaon industrial area .. m and r to drainage .. annual maintenance contract of hrts in buffer zone for 2025-26.
Read moreRate contract for r and d services for 2026-27
Rate contract for r and d services for 2026-27
Read moreRanjangaon industrial area m and r to roads housekeeping of road in industrial area 2025 26
Ranjangaon industrial area m and r to roads housekeeping of road in industrial area 2025 26
Read moreEdc(r)-09/2026-27
Meter reading, bill preparation, bill distribution, and supervision of the work through mobile application based billing under edss masi under e.d.s.d. bhikiyasain for one year
Read moreEdc(r)-11/2026-27
Meter reading, bill preparation, bill distribution, and supervision of the work through mobile application based billing under edss syaldey under e.d.s.d. bhikiyasain for one year
Read moreof your Industry type