Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sealant Liquid Gasket,Chemical Vulcanizing Fluid 01 Tube 75 Ml,Bulb 21 W Ts 29201,Bush,Rubber Bush U
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4145310 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 02:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALOKE ENTERPRISES | - | 08-11-2023 13:49:04 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | AMIT AGENCIES & CO. | - | 08-11-2023 14:49:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S A.V. MARKETING COMPANY | - | 08-11-2023 14:05:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALOKE ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Sealant Liquid Gasket,Chemical Vulcanizing Fluid 01 tube 75 ML,Bulb 21W TS-29201,Bush,Rubber Bush U | 134196.50 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S A.V. MARKETING COMPANY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Sealant Liquid Gasket,Chemical Vulcanizing Fluid 01 tube 75 ML,Bulb 21W TS-29201,Bush,Rubber Bush U | 172405.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AMIT AGENCIES & CO. (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Sealant Liquid Gasket,Chemical Vulcanizing Fluid 01 tube 75 ML,Bulb 21W TS-29201,Bush,Rubber Bush U | 205258.00 | L3 |