Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Armature Assy,Bush Set,Flasher Unit 24 V,Battery Terminal,Bulb 24 V 21 W,Relay,Spark Plug,Bulb 12 V 21 W
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5408070
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 18, 2024 14:52
End Date
Expired 09/10/2024

Expired 698 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 CHANDOK STORE - 09-10-2024 09:44:20 MII Qualified
2 IJ ENTERPRISES - 09-10-2024 09:40:08 MII MSE Qualified
3 spring sales corporation - 09-10-2024 09:36:30 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 spring sales corporation(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Armature Assy,Bush Set,Flasher Unit 24V,Battery Terminal,Bulb 24V 21W,Relay,Spark plug,Bulb 12V 21W 18333.00 L1
2 IJ ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Armature Assy,Bush Set,Flasher Unit 24V,Battery Terminal,Bulb 24V 21W,Relay,Spark plug,Bulb 12V 21W 19847.00 L2
3 CHANDOK STORE (MII) Item Categories : Armature Assy,Bush Set,Flasher Unit 24V,Battery Terminal,Bulb 24V 21W,Relay,Spark plug,Bulb 12V 21W 20653.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise