Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Belordana Rengalibahal Via Tangripada Biju Express Way For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Belordana Rengalibahal Via Tangripada Biju Express Way For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERWI_94056_14 |
|
Reference Number |
RWNPD-05 (Online)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the S.E., R.W.Division, Nuapada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of road from belordana rengalibahal via tangripada biju express way for the year 2023-24
Construction of road from belordana rengalibahal via tangripada biju express way for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of road from belordana dumatpani via biju express way for the year 2023-24
Construction of road from belordana dumatpani via biju express way for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of road from belordana dumatpani via biju express way for the year 2023-24
Construction of road from belordana dumatpani via biju express way for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of road from biju express way to siletpani for the year 2023-24
Construction of road from biju express way to siletpani for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of road from biju express way to siletpani for the year 2023-24
Construction of road from biju express way to siletpani for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of box cell culvert over baliajore nallah at 26/00 km on sh-10(biju express way) kundukela to sh-10(biju express way)itma via kinjirma gadiajore salepali and talsara(gadiajore-itma) road in the district of sundargarh under stateplan for
Construction of box cell culvert over baliajore nallah at 26/00 km on sh-10(biju express way) kundukela to sh-10(biju express way)itma via kinjirma gadiajore salepali and talsara(gadiajore-itma) road in the district of sundargarh under stateplan for
Read moreConstruction of biju express way (near yadav dhaba) to babeguda, gp- gandamer road
Construction of biju express way (near yadav dhaba) to babeguda, gp- gandamer road
Read moreConstruction of all-weather approach road from biju express way to emrs bhoipali in bargaon block
Construction of all-weather approach road from biju express way to emrs bhoipali in bargaon block
Read moreof your Industry type