Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Box Cell Culvert Over Baliajore Nallah At 26/00 Km On Sh 10(biju Express Way) Kundukela To Sh 10(biju Express Way)itma Via Kinjirma Gadiajore Salepali And Talsara(gadiajore Itma) Road In The District Of Sundargarh Under State Plan For
|
| Description |
Construction Of Box Cell Culvert Over Baliajore Nallah At 26/00 Km On Sh 10(biju Express Way) Kundukela To Sh 10(biju Express Way)itma Via Kinjirma Gadiajore Salepali And Talsara(gadiajore Itma) Road In The District Of Sundargarh Under State Plan For
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EICCL_106429_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CCEKC - 24/ 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 5.68 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sundargarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=520183 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 620 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 3 nos. of box cell culverts on sh-10 (biju expressway) kundukela to sh-10 (biju expressway) itma via kinjirma, gadiajore, salepali and talsara road in the district of sundargarh under state plan for the year 2023-24
Construction of 3 nos. of box cell culverts on sh-10 (biju expressway) kundukela to sh-10 (biju expressway) itma via kinjirma, gadiajore, salepali and talsara road in the district of sundargarh under state plan for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over ustali river at 23/750 km on kundukela (biju expressway) sh-10 itma road (odr) via kinjirima, gadiajore, salepali and talsara in the district of sundargarh under state plan for the year 2023-24
Construction of hl bridge over ustali river at 23/750 km on kundukela (biju expressway) sh-10 itma road (odr) via kinjirima, gadiajore, salepali and talsara in the district of sundargarh under state plan for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over ustali river at 23/750 km on kundukela (biju expressway) sh-10 itma road (odr) via kinjirima, gadiajore, salepali and talsara in the district of sundargarh under state plan for the year 2023-24
Construction of hl bridge over ustali river at 23/750 km on kundukela (biju expressway) sh-10 itma road (odr) via kinjirima, gadiajore, salepali and talsara in the district of sundargarh under state plan for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of biju express way (near yadav dhaba) to babeguda, gp- gandamer road
Construction of biju express way (near yadav dhaba) to babeguda, gp- gandamer road
Read moreConstruction of road from biju express way to siletpani for the year 2023-24
Construction of road from biju express way to siletpani for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of road from biju express way to siletpani for the year 2023-24
Construction of road from biju express way to siletpani for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of road from belordana dumatpani via biju express way for the year 2023-24
Construction of road from belordana dumatpani via biju express way for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of road from belordana dumatpani via biju express way for the year 2023-24
Construction of road from belordana dumatpani via biju express way for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of road from belordana rengalibahal via tangripada biju express way for the year 2023-24
Construction of road from belordana rengalibahal via tangripada biju express way for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of road from belordana rengalibahal via tangripada biju express way for the year 2023-24
Construction of road from belordana rengalibahal via tangripada biju express way for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type