Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Open Gym Ki Sthapana Ka Karya
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4690225 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 25, 2024 04:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S ANISH ALAM
832000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anand Brothers | Make : COCKATOO Model : MULTY-GYM EQUIPMENT Title : MULTY-GYM EQUIPMENT | 01-03-2024 15:26:21 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 2 | KHALSA EXPORTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : KEPL KHALSA Model : KEPL KHALSA Title : CUSTOM BID FOR PROCURMENT AND FIXING NEW OPEN GYM EQUIPMENT ( Q3) | 05-03-2024 18:14:12 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S ANISH ALAM | Make : NA Model : WATER ATM MACHINE2024 Title : WATER ATM MACHINE2024 | 27-02-2024 16:02:40 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | M/s. KUBER ENTERPRISES | Make : OPEN GYM KI STHAPANA Model : OPEN GYM KI STHAPNA Title : OPEN GYM KI STHAPANA | 28-02-2024 13:17:26 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 5 | VIJAY COMPUTER | Make : NA Model : OPEN GYM KI STHAPNA KARYA Title : OPEN GYM STHAPNA KARYA | 28-02-2024 14:30:32 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ANISH ALAM | Item Categories : OPEN GYM KI STHAPANA KA KARYA | 832000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/s. KUBER ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : OPEN GYM KI STHAPANA KA KARYA | 837800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VIJAY COMPUTER | Item Categories : OPEN GYM KI STHAPANA KA KARYA | 845000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| WATER ATM MACHINE2024 | NA | WATER ATM MACHINE2024 | 1 | ₹ 832000.000 |
Tubewell nirman karya nayakon ka mohalla sandwa
Tubewell nirman karya nayakon ka mohalla sandwa
Read moreWard no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Ward no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Read moreRamdev ji mandir ke pas bairwa ki dhani m highmask solar light isthapan karya kiratpura
Ramdev ji mandir ke pas bairwa ki dhani m highmask solar light isthapan karya kiratpura
Read moreCc road nirman karya phoolsingh jatav ke bangla se jaleb kha ke makan ki or lavan
Cc road nirman karya phoolsingh jatav ke bangla se jaleb kha ke makan ki or lavan
Read moreDholaki damar road se sarpanch ki dhani tak c c sadak nirman karya jhar ps bassi jaipur
Dholaki damar road se sarpanch ki dhani tak c c sadak nirman karya jhar ps bassi jaipur
Read moreConstruction of ward no 38, main loha patti se diksan mod tak rcc drain and cal bhatt aur dawai patti mein cal bhatt ka nirman karya
Construction of ward no 38, main loha patti se diksan mod tak rcc drain and cal bhatt aur dawai patti mein cal bhatt ka nirman karya
Read moreKbs gs-19(open space)
Kbs gs-19(open space), area-48 sq.ft, mlf rs.1,70,302, emd rs.1,03,913, license period 6 years.
Read moreRpc layout gs-06(open space)
Rpc layout general stall-06(open space), area-48 sq.ft, mlf rs.40,273, emd rs.24,574, license period 6 years.
Read moreWard no 34 nadesar ke antargat pintu awaas se satish singh wa vijayanand dubey se chhedi lal yadav, s-17/95 se laxmi ghat tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no 34 nadesar ke antargat pintu awaas se satish singh wa vijayanand dubey se chhedi lal yadav, s-17/95 se laxmi ghat tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreShivajinagar bus station gs-01(open space)
Shivajinagar bus station gs-01(open space), area-48sq.ft, mlf rs.65,975, emd rs.40,256, licensce period 6 years
Read moreof your Industry type