Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Solar Light At Charhalalpur Tapon Ghosh Shop Solar Light At Dabkai Nichupara Pakurtala Solar Light At Dabkai Motalim House Solar Light At Dabkai Battala Solar Light At Dabkai Naju Sk House Under Rangamati Chandpara Gp
|
| Description |
Solar Light At Charhalalpur Tapon Ghosh Shop &Amp#X0d
Solar Light At Dabkai Nichupara Pakurtala&Amp#X0d
Solar Light At Dabkai Motalim House&Amp#X0d
Solar Light At Dabkai Battala &Amp#X0d
Solar Light At Dabkai Naju Sk House Under Rangamati Chandpara Gp&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_709272_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/15TH FC/UNTIED/RCGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3720 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNDER RANGAMATI CHANDPARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1553289 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 783 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar light at icds rangamati chandpara under rcgp 97869220.
Installation of solar light at icds rangamati chandpara under rcgp 97869220.
Read moreSinking of submersible with water tank near munur house(ssk) at dabkai under rangamati chandpara gp 67255308
Sinking of submersible with water tank near munur house(ssk) at dabkai under rangamati chandpara gp 67255308
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from abul land towards ahiya land at dabkai east under rangamati chandpara gp 97868762
Construction of concrete road from abul land towards ahiya land at dabkai east under rangamati chandpara gp 97868762
Read moreInstallation of water treatment plant near mostafa sk house at dabkai east under rangamati chandpara gram gp. activity id 97406401
Installation of water treatment plant &#x0d near mostafa sk house at dabkai east &#x0d under rangamati chandpara gram gp. &#x0d activity id 97406401
Read moreInstallation of solar light at rangamati zamma majid
Installation of solar light at rangamati zamma majid
Read moreInstallation of solar street light at rangamati zamaa masjid
Installation of solar street light at rangamati zamaa masjid
Read moreSinking of solar submersible pump with water tank near natunpukur anabul house at majhira under rangamati chandpara gp activity id 110937374
Sinking of solar submersible pump with water tank near natunpukur anabul house at majhira under rangamati chandpara gp activity id 110937374
Read moreSinking of solar submersible pump with water tank near shib mandir at arowa west under rangamati chandpara gp activity id 111008403
Sinking of solar submersible pump with water tank near shib mandir at arowa west under rangamati chandpara gp activity id 111008403
Read moreConstruction of road protection wall near primary school at kodla under rangamati chandpara gp 67297656
Construction of road protection wall near primary school at kodla under rangamati chandpara gp 67297656
Read moreInstallation of five nos solar light in various side at rangamati sansad
Installation of five nos solar light in various side at rangamati sansad
Read moreof your Industry type