Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clutch Cylinder Kit,Slave Cyl Kit,Handle Door Rh,Cap Assy Fuel,Cross Kit,Pressure Plate,Relay,Wiper
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4592312 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 02:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHANDOK STORE | - | 17-02-2024 20:59:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | IJ ENTERPRISES | - | 17-02-2024 20:51:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | spring sales corporation | - | 17-02-2024 20:45:54 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | spring sales corporation(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH CYLINDER KIT,SLAVE CYL KIT,HANDLE DOOR RH,CAP ASSY FUEL,CROSS KIT,PRESSURE PLATE,RELAY,WIPER | 52415.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CHANDOK STORE | Item Categories : CLUTCH CYLINDER KIT,SLAVE CYL KIT,HANDLE DOOR RH,CAP ASSY FUEL,CROSS KIT,PRESSURE PLATE,RELAY,WIPER | 58667.00 | L2 |
| 3 | IJ ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : CLUTCH CYLINDER KIT,SLAVE CYL KIT,HANDLE DOOR RH,CAP ASSY FUEL,CROSS KIT,PRESSURE PLATE,RELAY,WIPER | 59232.00 | L3 |