Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Main Winding Rope Dia 60mm,Balance Rope Dia 63mm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3857347 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 23:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
USHA MARTIN LIMITED
11123600
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | USHA MARTIN LIMITED | Make : usha martin Model : Main Winding Rope - Dia 60mm 1400 M Title : Main Winding Rope - Dia 60mm 1400 M | 12-09-2023 15:30:51 | Turnover >= 500 Cr. | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Balance Rope-dia 63mm 1200 M | usha martin | Balance Rope-dia 63mm 1200 M | 1200 | ₹ 4868400.000 |
| Main Winding Rope - Dia 60mm 1400 M | usha martin | Main Winding Rope - Dia 60mm 1400 M | 1400 | ₹ 6255200.000 |
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read more25mm dia rs winding rope,25mm dia fs winding rope,29mm dia fs winding rope,32mm dia fs winding rope
Read more
25mm dia rs winding rope,25mm dia fs winding rope,29mm dia fs winding rope,25mm dia flc winding rop
Read more
300040891_80_t2299950608_wire rope sling dia 60mm,300040891_90_t2293716060_steel wire rope sling 6m
Read more
45mm dia stainless steel rod,50mm dia stainless steel rod,60mm dia stainless steel rod,63mm dia sta
Read more
of your Industry type