Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
16 Kf O Ring Viton,25 Kf O Ring Viton,40 Kf O Ring Viton,16 Kf Centering Ring Ss 304,25 Kf Centering R
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4153981 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 02:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/12/2023
Expired 989 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Anita Avinash Aher
Ministry:
Pmo
Department:
Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation:
Directorate Of Purchase And Stores
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MANSHA VACUUM EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-12-2023 17:21:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RANVAC TECHNOLOGIES | - | 21-12-2023 11:57:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VACUUM TECHNIQUES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 22-12-2023 09:49:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MANSHA VACUUM EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 16 KF O ring Viton,25 KF O ring Viton,40KF O ring Viton,16KF Centering Ring SS 304,25KF Centering R | 674891.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RANVAC TECHNOLOGIES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 16 KF O ring Viton,25 KF O ring Viton,40KF O ring Viton,16KF Centering Ring SS 304,25KF Centering R | 902597.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VACUUM TECHNIQUES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 16 KF O ring Viton,25 KF O ring Viton,40KF O ring Viton,16KF Centering Ring SS 304,25KF Centering R | 975526.00 | L3 |