Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Dug Well At Mouza Chotoenyata, J.L No 01, Plot No 88 , G.P Dharsa ,Block Jamboni, District Jhargram.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Dug Well At Mouza Chotoenyata, J.L No 01, Plot No 88 , G.P Dharsa ,Block Jamboni, District Jhargram.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOA_546884_4 |
|
Reference Number |
SOILCON-DPAP (JGM) / eNIT- 02 / 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3652 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Offiice Of The ADA (Admn) Soil Conv DPAP. Jhargram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of dug well at mouza -chotoenyata, j.l no- 001, plot no- 01 , g.p - dharsa ,block -jamboni, district -jhargram ( sl. - 04 )
Construction of dug well at mouza -chotoenyata, j.l no- 001, plot no- 01 , g.p - dharsa ,block -jamboni, district -jhargram ( sl. - 04 )
Read moreExcavation of whs at mouza -chotoenyata, j.l no-01, plot no-111 , g.p - dharsa ,block -jamboni, district -jhargram.
Excavation of whs at mouza -chotoenyata, j.l no-01, plot no-111 , g.p - dharsa ,block -jamboni, district -jhargram.
Read moreExcavation of whs at mouza -chotoenyata, j.l no-01, plot no-111 , g.p - dharsa ,block -jamboni, district -jhargram.
Excavation of whs at mouza -chotoenyata, j.l no-01, plot no-111 , g.p - dharsa ,block -jamboni, district -jhargram.
Read moreExcavation of whs at mouza -babuida j.l no-19, plot no-216 , g.p - dharsa ,block -jamboni, district -jhargram
Excavation of whs at mouza -babuida j.l no-19, plot no-216 , g.p - dharsa ,block -jamboni, district -jhargram
Read moreConstruction of dug well at mouza-baraenyata, j l no- 02,plot no-1248,under dharsa -g.p,block-jamboni.
Construction of dug well at mouza-baraenyata, j l no- 02,plot no-1248,under dharsa -g.p,block-jamboni.
Read moreConstruction of dug well at mouza -balibhasa, j.l no- 684, plot no- 37 , g.p - dhudkundi ,block -jhargram, district -jhargram.
Construction of dug well at mouza -balibhasa, j.l no- 684, plot no- 37 , g.p - dhudkundi ,block -jhargram, district -jhargram.
Read moreExcavation of whs at mouza -paradiha, j.l no- 292, plot no- 153 , g.p - kendangri ,block -jamboni, district -jhargram.
Excavation of whs at mouza -paradiha, j.l no- 292, plot no- 153 , g.p - kendangri ,block -jamboni, district -jhargram.
Read moreExcavation of whs at mouza -aralkuli, j.l no- 209, plot no- 153,155, g.p - chilkigarh ,block - jamboni, district -jhargram.
Excavation of whs at mouza -aralkuli, j.l no- 209, plot no- 153,155, g.p - chilkigarh ,block - jamboni, district -jhargram.
Read moreExcavation of whs at mouza -alampur, j.l no- 144, plot no- 210,366 , g.p -kapgari ,block - jamboni, district -jhargram.
Excavation of whs at mouza -alampur, j.l no- 144, plot no- 210,366 , g.p -kapgari ,block - jamboni, district -jhargram.
Read moreExcavation of whs at mouza -jamboni, j.l no-104, plot no-118 , g.p - baranegui ,block -nayagram, district -jhargram
Excavation of whs at mouza -jamboni, j.l no-104, plot no-118 , g.p - baranegui ,block -nayagram, district -jhargram
Read moreof your Industry type