Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Dug Well At Mouza Chotoenyata, J.L No 001, Plot No 01 , G.P Dharsa ,Block Jamboni, District Jhargram ( Sl. 04 )
|
| Description |
Construction Of Dug Well At Mouza Chotoenyata, J.L No 001, Plot No 01 , G.P Dharsa ,Block Jamboni, District Jhargram ( Sl. 04 )
|
| Organisation | DIRECTORATE OF AGRICULTURE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOA_882783_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SOILCON-DPAP (JGM) / eNIT- 02 / 2025-26 4th Call |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3846 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jhargram District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1990741 |
| Start Date | July 24, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2025
Expired 402 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of dug well at mouza -chotoenyata, j.l no- 01, plot no- 88 , g.p - dharsa ,block -jamboni, district -jhargram.
Construction of dug well at mouza -chotoenyata, j.l no- 01, plot no- 88 , g.p - dharsa ,block -jamboni, district -jhargram.
Read moreExcavation of whs at mouza -chotoenyata, j.l no-01, plot no-111 , g.p - dharsa ,block -jamboni, district -jhargram.
Excavation of whs at mouza -chotoenyata, j.l no-01, plot no-111 , g.p - dharsa ,block -jamboni, district -jhargram.
Read moreExcavation of whs at mouza -chotoenyata, j.l no-01, plot no-111 , g.p - dharsa ,block -jamboni, district -jhargram.
Excavation of whs at mouza -chotoenyata, j.l no-01, plot no-111 , g.p - dharsa ,block -jamboni, district -jhargram.
Read moreExcavation of whs at mouza -babuida j.l no-19, plot no-216 , g.p - dharsa ,block -jamboni, district -jhargram
Excavation of whs at mouza -babuida j.l no-19, plot no-216 , g.p - dharsa ,block -jamboni, district -jhargram
Read moreConstruction of dug well at mouza-baraenyata, j l no- 02,plot no-1248,under dharsa -g.p,block-jamboni.
Construction of dug well at mouza-baraenyata, j l no- 02,plot no-1248,under dharsa -g.p,block-jamboni.
Read moreConstruction of dug well at mouza -balibhasa, j.l no- 684, plot no- 37 , g.p - dhudkundi ,block -jhargram, district -jhargram.
Construction of dug well at mouza -balibhasa, j.l no- 684, plot no- 37 , g.p - dhudkundi ,block -jhargram, district -jhargram.
Read moreExcavation of whs at mouza -paradiha, j.l no- 292, plot no- 153 , g.p - kendangri ,block -jamboni, district -jhargram.
Excavation of whs at mouza -paradiha, j.l no- 292, plot no- 153 , g.p - kendangri ,block -jamboni, district -jhargram.
Read moreExcavation of whs at mouza -aralkuli, j.l no- 209, plot no- 153,155, g.p - chilkigarh ,block - jamboni, district -jhargram.
Excavation of whs at mouza -aralkuli, j.l no- 209, plot no- 153,155, g.p - chilkigarh ,block - jamboni, district -jhargram.
Read moreExcavation of whs at mouza -alampur, j.l no- 144, plot no- 210,366 , g.p -kapgari ,block - jamboni, district -jhargram.
Excavation of whs at mouza -alampur, j.l no- 144, plot no- 210,366 , g.p -kapgari ,block - jamboni, district -jhargram.
Read moreExcavation of whs at mouza -jamboni, j.l no-104, plot no-118 , g.p - baranegui ,block -nayagram, district -jhargram
Excavation of whs at mouza -jamboni, j.l no-104, plot no-118 , g.p - baranegui ,block -nayagram, district -jhargram
Read moreof your Industry type