Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Light In Front Of The H/O Arun Biswas At Darappur Madhyapara Under Hingnara Gp Scheme Id Apas/01/093/3/0008
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Light In Front Of The H/O Arun Biswas At Darappur Madhyapara Under Hingnara Gp Scheme Id Apas/01/093/3/0008
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_939191_35 |
|
Reference Number |
WBNZP/NIQ22/CKD/APAS/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hingnara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2218840 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2025
Expired 283 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from h/o mahadev das to new cc road 20mt. under hingnara gp scheme id- apas/01/093/9/0008
Construction of cc road from h/o mahadev das to new cc road 20mt. under hingnara gp scheme id- apas/01/093/9/0008
Read moreConstruction of shed for purulia swasan at hingnara g.p apas scheme id apas/01/093/22/0002
Construction of shed for purulia swasan at hingnara g.p apas scheme id apas/01/093/22/0002
Read moreConstruction of 70m cc road from h/o- jhantu dey to h/o- sudhan dey at hingnara g.p apas scheme id- apas/01/093/4/0023
Construction of 70m cc road from h/o- jhantu dey to h/o- sudhan dey at hingnara g.p apas scheme id- apas/01/093/4/0023
Read moreConstruction of cc road from 28 no. road to h/o sridam chandra ghosh 100m. at dewli g.p apas scheme id- apas/01/093/51/0008
Construction of cc road from 28 no. road to h/o sridam chandra ghosh 100m. at dewli g.p apas scheme id- apas/01/093/51/0008
Read moreSolar light near gopal biswas at darappur xxvi, aap-16/2024-25, act id- 89066218
Solar light near gopal biswas at darappur xxvi, aap-16/2024-25, act id- 89066218
Read moreGourchand biswas to mintu pal house cc road apas/01/093/10/0004
Gourchand biswas to mintu pal house cc road&#x0d apas/01/093/10/0004&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of solar light in front of the h/o rasul under dewli g.p ,apas scheme id apas/01/093/45/0007
Installation of solar light in front of the h/o rasul under dewli g.p ,apas scheme id apas/01/093/45/0007
Read moreInstallation of solar light in front of the h/o manohar pare under dewli g.p ,apas scheme id apas/01/093/34/0004
Installation of solar light in front of the h/o manohar pare under dewli g.p ,apas scheme id apas/01/093/34/0004
Read moreInstallation of solar light in front of the h/o abdul mondal under dewli g.p ,apas scheme id apas/01/093/45/0010
Installation of solar light in front of the h/o abdul mondal under dewli g.p ,apas scheme id apas/01/093/45/0010
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the h/o brojen biswas to the h/o upen biswas at darappur (93/02) under 15th f.c. (untied 2022-23) under hingnara gram panchayat 2023-24.
Construction of cement concrete road from the h/o brojen biswas to the h/o upen biswas at darappur (93/02) under 15th f.c. (untied 2022-23) under hingnara gram panchayat 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type