Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of A Mooram Road By Using Concrete From Tarun Rays Land To Barun Ray House At Baranihari Iv, Jl No 131, Plot No 241 242,
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of A Mooram Road By Using Concrete From Tarun Rays Land To Barun Rays House At Baranihari Iv, Jl No 131, Plot No 241 242,
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_579284_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Memo No-146_CFC_Untied_CGP_2023 ,Dt. 27.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 550 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chhatri Gram Panchayat Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1066 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of a mooram road by using concrete from deb kumar dass baroj to pacca pool at baranihari iii, jl no-131, plot no-903-509
Upgradation of a mooram road by using concrete from deb kumar dass baroj to pacca pool at baranihari iii, jl no-131, plot no-903-509
Read moreConstruction of guard wall near kalachand ghorai pond at baranihari-iv, jl no-131, plot no-132
Construction of guard wall near kalachand ghorai pond at baranihari-iv, jl no-131, plot no-132
Read moreSinking of a solar submersible pump at haripada pandas land at baranihari-iii, jl no-131, plot no-1024,tide fund
Sinking of a solar submersible pump at haripada pandas land at baranihari-iii, jl no-131, plot no-1024,tide fund
Read moreUpgradation of a mooram road by using concrete from harisabha mandir to ananta adaks house at chhatri-vi, jl no-184, plot no-258-192
Upgradation of a mooram road by using concrete from harisabha mandir to ananta adaks house at chhatri-vi, jl no-184, plot no-258-192
Read moreUpgradation of a mooram road by using concrete from pitch road to gobardhan mishras house at rasan-xii, jl no-128, plot no-1621-1625
Upgradation of a mooram road by using concrete from pitch road to gobardhan mishras house at rasan-xii, jl no-128, plot no-1621-1625
Read moreUpgradation of a mooram road by using concrete from basanta sasmals land to jatindra janas pan baroj at chhatri-viii, jl no-184, plot no-2826-2819
Upgradation of a mooram road by using concrete from basanta sasmals land to jatindra janas pan baroj at chhatri-viii, jl no-184, plot no-2826-2819
Read moreUpgradation of a mooram road by using concrete from basanta sasmals land to jatindra janas pan baroj at chhatri-viii, jl no-184, plot no-2826-2819
Upgradation of a mooram road by using concrete from basanta sasmals land to jatindra janas pan baroj at chhatri-viii, jl no-184, plot no-2826-2819
Read moreUpgradation of a mooram road by using concrete from west side of gurudas mishras hosue to pukur ghat at kamardiha-xvi, jl no-20, plot no-947-948-93
Upgradation of a mooram road by using concrete from west side of gurudas mishras hosue to pukur ghat at kamardiha-xvi, jl no-20, plot no-947-948-938
Read moreUpgradation of a mooram road by using concrete from rasan purba para sitaram dikshits land to amal shits house art rasan-xi, jl no-128, plot no-1172-1192
Upgradation of a mooram road by using concrete from rasan purba para sitaram dikshits land to amal shits house art rasan-xi, jl no-128, plot no-1172-1192
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump with overhead tank at shyamsundarpur football ground jl no 93 plot no 241/242 mouza shyamsundarpur within dwarika gossainpur under bishnupur panchayat samity fund 15th cfc tied activity id 109938353
Installation of solar submersible pump with overhead tank at shyamsundarpur football ground jl no 93 plot no 241/242 mouza shyamsundarpur within dwarika gossainpur under bishnupur panchayat samity fund 15th cfc tied activity id 109938353
Read moreof your Industry type