Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Sohid Biswas House To Sajjad Dhali House At Podra Mouza Bishnupur, Sansad No Ii, Jl No 44
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Sohid Biswas House To Sajjad Dhali House At Podra Mouza Bishnupur, Sansad No Ii, Jl No 44
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_700986_2 |
|
Reference Number |
RB II/40/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2422 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sansad II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1528371 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 790 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar street light from sir romesh high school towards bishnupur khejur bagan at mouza bishnupur jl no 44
Installation of solar street light from sir romesh high school towards bishnupur khejur bagan at mouza bishnupur jl no 44
Read moreInstallation of solar street light from sir romesh high school towards bishnupur khejur bagan at mouza bishnupur jl no 44
Installation of solar street light from sir romesh high school towards bishnupur khejur bagan at mouza bishnupur jl no 44
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from kailask dhara house towards rabin mukherjee house via bijoli sarkar house at mouza bishnupur jl no 44 sansad no vi activity id-111062042
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from kailask dhara house towards rabin mukherjee house via bijoli sarkar house at mouza bishnupur jl no 44 sansad no vi&#x0d activity id-111062042&#x0d
Read moreGreywater management system from ranjit biswas to bikash biswas at panpur sansad 8 mouza keutia jl 9
Greywater management system from ranjit biswas to bikash biswas at panpur sansad 8 mouza keutia jl 9
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from end of bdo office boundary wall towards subhankar mondal house at mouza bishnupur jl no 44 sansad no i (110954218)
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from end of bdo office boundary wall towards subhankar mondal house at mouza bishnupur jl no 44 sansad no i (110954218)
Read moreConstruction of new susasthya kendra at bishnupur, mouza-bishnupur, jl no.-236, plot no.-2230 within bishnupur gram panchayat under sabang development block
Construction of new susasthya kendra at bishnupur, mouza-bishnupur, jl no.-236, plot no.-2230 within bishnupur gram panchayat under sabang development block
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete pucca drain from murshed ali house to the house of sajjad khan mouza- majuria jl no- 420 plot no- 249 under jhentla gp.
Construction of cement concrete pucca drain from murshed ali house to the house of sajjad khan mouza- majuria jl no- 420 plot no- 249 under jhentla gp.
Read moreConstraction of pucca drain from anu house to tipu house at vidyadharpur at mouza bishnupur jl no 44 under 15th cfc(tied fund ) under chandpur gram panchayat of rajarhat block sansad no vii
Constraction of pucca drain from anu house to tipu house at vidyadharpur at mouza bishnupur jl no 44 under 15th cfc(tied fund ) under chandpur gram panchayat of rajarhat block sansad no vii
Read moreConstruction of drain from mantulal sarkar house towards atul chandra biswas house mouza -mushidhap jl no- 111, plot no - 724 to 724
Construction of drain from mantulal sarkar house towards atul chandra biswas house mouza -mushidhap jl no- 111, plot no - 724 to 724
Read moreCnstruction of cc road from ananta biswas house to pari bawali house at jigin mouza jigin jl no 20 plot no 311
Cnstruction of cc road from ananta biswas house to pari bawali house at jigin mouza jigin jl no 20 plot no 311
Read moreof your Industry type