Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Street Light From Sir Romesh High School Towards Bishnupur Khejur Bagan At Mouza Bishnupur Jl No 44
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Street Light From Sir Romesh High School Towards Bishnupur Khejur Bagan At Mouza Bishnupur Jl No 44
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_876390_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RB II/187/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6828 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RB II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1973502 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2025 22:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2025
Expired 413 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar street light from sir romesh high school towards bishnupur khejur bagan at mouza bishnupur jl no 44
Installation of solar street light from sir romesh high school towards bishnupur khejur bagan at mouza bishnupur jl no 44
Read moreSinking of solar submersible tubewell near parbatipur, mouza- parbatipur, jl- 28, plot no- 507, gp- paschim bishnupur, under bishnupur i panchayat samity
Sinking of solar submersible tubewell near parbatipur, mouza- parbatipur, jl- 28, plot no- 507, gp- paschim bishnupur, under bishnupur i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from end of bdo office boundary wall towards subhankar mondal house at mouza bishnupur jl no 44 sansad no i (110954218)
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from end of bdo office boundary wall towards subhankar mondal house at mouza bishnupur jl no 44 sansad no i (110954218)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sohid biswas house to sajjad dhali house at podra mouza-bishnupur, sansad no-ii, jl no-44
Construction of cc road from sohid biswas house to sajjad dhali house at podra mouza-bishnupur, sansad no-ii, jl no-44
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from kailask dhara house towards rabin mukherjee house via bijoli sarkar house at mouza bishnupur jl no 44 sansad no vi activity id-111062042
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from kailask dhara house towards rabin mukherjee house via bijoli sarkar house at mouza bishnupur jl no 44 sansad no vi&#x0d activity id-111062042&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of new susasthya kendra at bishnupur, mouza-bishnupur, jl no.-236, plot no.-2230 within bishnupur gram panchayat under sabang development block
Construction of new susasthya kendra at bishnupur, mouza-bishnupur, jl no.-236, plot no.-2230 within bishnupur gram panchayat under sabang development block
Read moreSinking of solar submersible tubewell near raskhali dharmatala, mouza- raskhali, jl- 148, plot no- 2538, g.p- raskhali, under bishnupur-i panchayat samity
Sinking of solar submersible tubewell near raskhali dharmatala, mouza- raskhali, jl- 148, plot no- 2538, g.p- raskhali, under bishnupur-i panchayat samity
Read moreCreation of operation theater near lalbandh, bishnupur kamala manna lions eye hospital, ward no. 03 under bishnupur municipality, jl. no. 101, mouza- bishnupur municipality, plot no. 13008
Creation of operation theater near lalbandh, bishnupur kamala manna lions eye hospital, ward no. 03 under bishnupur municipality, jl. no. 101, mouza- bishnupur municipality, plot no. 13008
Read moreSinking of solar submersible tubewell near kulerdari stypendari primary school, mouza- kulerdari, jl- 576, plot no- 84, g.p- kulerdari, under bishnupur-i panchayat samity
Sinking of solar submersible tubewell near kulerdari stypendari primary school, mouza- kulerdari, jl- 576, plot no- 84, g.p- kulerdari, under bishnupur-i panchayat samity
Read moreRevised installation of zero b water chiller at chandpur f p school at vidyadharpur at mouza bishnupur i jl no 44 under chandpur gp of rajarhat block
Revised installation of zero b water chiller at chandpur f p school at vidyadharpur at mouza bishnupur i jl no 44 under chandpur gp of rajarhat block
Read moreof your Industry type