Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purchase Of Inj Human Plasma Albumin 20 100 Ml For K.E.M. Hospital Of B.M.C
|
| Description |
Inj Human Plasma Albumin 20 100 Ml
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCGM_1022736_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KEM/08/MST/23/I.V/E-MAHA |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MEDICAL STORE KEM HSOPITAL PARLE MUMBAI 12 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1788957 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Purchase of inj human plasma albumin 20 percentage 100 ml
Purchase of inj human plasma albumin 20 percentage 100 ml
Read morePurchase of nonionic contrast 400 mg/ml 100 ml bot for k.e.m. hospital of b.m.c
Nonionic contrast 400 mg/ml 100 ml bot
Read morePurchase of nonionic contrast 300 mg/ml 100 ml bot for k.e.m. hospital of b.m.c
Nonionic contrast 300 mg/ml 100 ml bot
Read morePurchase of nonionic contrast 300 mg/ml 100 ml bot for k.e.m. hospital of b.m.c
Nonionic contrast 300 mg/ml 100 ml bot
Read morePurchase of inj. linezolid 600 mg per 300 ml bot for k.e.m. hospital of b.m.c
Inj. linezolid 600 mg per 300 ml bot
Read morePurchase of nonionic contrast 350-370 mg/ml 100 ml bot for k.e.m. hospital of b.m.c.
Nonionic contrast 350-370 mg/ml 100 ml bot
Read morePurchase of nonionic contrast 350-370 mg/ml 100 ml bot for k.e.m. hospital of b.m.c.
Nonionic contrast 350-370 mg/ml 100 ml bot
Read morePurchase of nonionic contrast 350-370 mg/ml 100 ml bot for k.e.m. hospital of b.m.c
Nonionic contrast 350-370 mg/ml 100 ml bot
Read moreHuman plasma albumin 20 i.v.p. 100 ml
Human plasma albumin 20 i.v.p. 100 ml &#x0d bottle packing virus inactivated by 60 c for &#x0d 10 hours, donors tested for hbs, ag anti &#x0d hiv 100 ml bottle
Read morePurchase of inj human plasma albu20 per. 100 ml
Purchase of inj human plasma albu20 per. 100 ml in dr. r. n. cooper hospital
Read moreof your Industry type