Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purchase Of Inj Human Plasma Albumin 20 Percentage 100 Ml
|
| Description |
Purchase Of Inj Human Plasma Albumin 20 Percentage 100 Ml
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCGM_1078227_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HO/4329/HBTH |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HBT hospital Jogeshwari east |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1883351 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2024
Expired 719 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Purchase of inj human plasma albumin 20 100 ml for k.e.m. hospital of b.m.c
Inj human plasma albumin 20 100 ml
Read moreHuman plasma albumin 20 i.v.p. 100 ml
Human plasma albumin 20 i.v.p. 100 ml &#x0d bottle packing virus inactivated by 60 c for &#x0d 10 hours, donors tested for hbs, ag anti &#x0d hiv 100 ml bottle
Read morePurchase of inj human plasma albu20 per. 100 ml
Purchase of inj human plasma albu20 per. 100 ml in dr. r. n. cooper hospital
Read morePurchase of inj. human plasma albu20 percent 100 ml
E purchase of inj. human plasma albu20 percent 100 ml
Read moreHuman plasma albumin 20
Human plasma &#x0d albumin 20 percentage i.v.p. &#x0d 100 ml bottle &#x0d packing virus &#x0d inactivated by 60 &#x0d degree c for &#x0d hours donors &#x0d tested for hbs ag &#x0d and anti hiv 100 ml &#x0d bottle
Read moreHuman albumin 20 percent 100 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHuman albumin 20 percent 100 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj human albumin 20 percent (low salt) in 100 ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHq_med_(ph no.: 54006) human albumin 20 percent inj - 100 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type