Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kanjoor Gp 249/24 25 Maintanance Of Koyikkal Laksham Veed Colony Road, Thiruvilanchuzhy Pump House Road Reach 2 Ward 7 And Ward 8
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kanjoor Gp 249/24 25 Maintanance Of Koyikkal Laksham Veed Colony Road, Thiruvilanchuzhy Pump House Road Reach 2 Ward 7 And Ward 8
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_716898_1 |
|
Reference Number |
46/AE/LSGD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 28373 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanjoor gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1131503 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2024
Expired 620 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
-kanjoor gp-85/23-24- koyikkal laksham veedu colony road maintanance ward 8
-kanjoor gp-85/23-24- koyikkal laksham veedu colony road maintanance ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 191/2023-24 koyikkal laksham veed colony road drain construction ward 8 kanjoor gp
Annual plan-pro.no 191/2023-24 koyikkal laksham veed colony road drain construction ward 8 kanjoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-85/23-24- koyikkal laksham veedu colony road maintanance ward 8-
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-85/23-24- koyikkal laksham veedu colony road maintanance ward 8-
Read moreKanjoor gp-82/2024-25-nambiar road maintanance reach 2-ward 12
Kanjoor gp-82/2024-25-nambiar road maintanance reach 2-ward 12
Read moreWard 8 neelandappadi laksham veed colony road concreting
Neelandappadi laksham veed colony road concreting
Read moreKanjoor gp-91/23-24-palli colony road maintanance reach 2 ward 5-
Kanjoor gp-91/23-24-palli colony road maintanance reach 2 ward 5-
Read moreKanjoor gp-222/24-25-padayattil punnackal link road maintanance padayattil punnackal road reach 2 maintanance-ward-1
Kanjoor gp-222/24-25-padayattil punnackal link road maintanance padayattil punnackal road reach 2 maintanance-ward-1
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-03/24-25- mavelithitta road maintanance reach 2-ward 1-
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-03/24-25-&#x0d mavelithitta road maintanance&#x0d reach 2-ward 1-
Read moreAttadappa laksham veed colony road rennovation
Attadappa laksham veed colony road rennovation
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp- 235/24-25- aaramkavu parappuram road maintanance reach 2-ward 7-
Annual plan-kanjoor gp- 235/24-25-&#x0d aaramkavu parappuram road&#x0d maintanance reach 2-ward 7-
Read moreof your Industry type