Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Salem District Tharamangalam Block Providing Cement Concrete Road At Selavadai Samathuva Burial Ground( Bt Road To Burial Ground) H/O Selavadai (118.50m) Panchayat Agamt Ii 2023 2024 Work No.06
|
| Description |
Salem District Tharamangalam Block Providing Cement Concrete Road At Selavadai Samathuva Burial Ground( Bt Road To Burial Ground) H/O Selavadai (118.50m) Panchayat Agamt Ii 2023 2024 Work No.06
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_335854_6 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.2052/2023/T6 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6256 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO Office, Tharamangalam Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P10/ agamt 24-25/providing bt road at kanmai karai to kavarankulam samathuva burial ground road 300m
P10/ agamt 24-25/providing bt road at kanmai karai to kavarankulam samathuva burial ground road 300m
Read moreSalem district - tharamangalam block - providing cement concrete road at poosariyur paguthi ( bt road to arumugam house) h/o selavadai panchayat agamt - ii 2023-2024 work no.05
salem district - tharamangalam block - providing cement concrete road at poosariyur paguthi ( bt road to arumugam house) h/o selavadai panchayat agamt - ii 2023-2024 work no.05
Read moreSalem district - tharamangalam block- providing cement concrete road at kechampatty bt road to jayamani house h/o selavadai panchayat agamt- ii -2023-24 (10 percent above) work no.06
Salem district - tharamangalam block- providing cement concrete road at kechampatty bt road to jayamani house h/o selavadai panchayat agamt- ii -2023-24 (10 percent above) work no.06
Read moreAgamt rmd 26/construction of samathuva burial ground cremation shed at nochivayal
Agamt rmd 26/construction of samathuva burial ground cremation shed at nochivayal
Read moreSalem district - tharamangalam block- providing cement concrete road at selavadai ad colony pueschool to ad colony h/o selavadai panchayat agamt- ii -2023-24 (10 percent above) work no.08
Salem district - tharamangalam block- providing cement concrete road at selavadai ad colony pueschool to ad colony h/o selavadai panchayat agamt- ii -2023-24 (10 percent above) work no.08
Read moreSalem district - tharamangalam - construction of threshing floor at koochankadu h/o selavadai panchayat agamt - ii 2023-2024 work no.10
salem district - tharamangalam - construction of threshing floor at koochankadu h/o selavadai panchayat agamt - ii 2023-2024 work no.10
Read moreSalem district - tharamangalam block- providing cement concrete road at athipatty pudhur aasari theru bt road to mani house h/o selavadai panchayat agamt- ii -2023-24 (10 percent above) work no.07
Salem district - tharamangalam block- providing cement concrete road at athipatty pudhur aasari theru bt road to mani house h/o selavadai panchayat agamt- ii -2023-24 (10 percent above) work no.07
Read moreSalem district - valapadi block - providing approach road for samathuva burial ground at mudiyanur h/o veppilaipatty panchayat - agamt - ii 2023-2024 work no.04
Salem district - valapadi block - providing approach road for samathuva burial ground at mudiyanur h/o veppilaipatty panchayat - agamt - ii 2023-2024 work no.04
Read moreTn04-08-16 / agamt - ii 2023-24 - pennagaram block improvements to samathuva burial ground (waiting shed) at kurinjikottai burial ground
Improvements to samathuva burial ground (waiting shed) at kurinjikottai burial ground h/o thithiyoppanahalli
Read moreAgamt kdi 49/ construction of waiting shed at samathuva burial ground in puthukudiyiruppu village
Agamt kdi 49/ construction of waiting shed at samathuva burial ground in puthukudiyiruppu village
Read moreof your Industry type