Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp/ Dev Of Lane And Drainage System From H.No. 4/129 To 4/160 Back Lane In 4 Block Subhash Nagar By Pdg. Rmc In Ward No. 98/Wz Subhash Nagar.
|
| Description |
Imp/ Dev Of Lane And Drainage System From H.No. 4/129 To 4/160 Back Lane In 4 Block Subhash Nagar By Pdg. Rmc In Ward No. 98/Wz Subhash Nagar.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_215998_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/5607/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 24865 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | West, Subhash Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=238937 |
| Start Date | November 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2024
Expired 646 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp/ dev of lane and drainage system from h.no. 4/1 to 4/32 back lane in 4 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Imp/ dev of lane and drainage system from h.no. 4/1 to 4/32 back lane in 4 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreImp/ dev of lane and drainage system from h.no. 12/39 to 12/60 in 12 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Imp/ dev of lane and drainage system from h.no. 12/39 to 12/60 in 12 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreImp/ dev of lane and drainage system from h.no. 2/435 to 2/446 in 2 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Imp/ dev of lane and drainage system from h.no. 2/435 to 2/446 in 2 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreImp./repair of open area in uphc subhash nagar by pdg. rmc etc in 4 block subhash nagar ward no. 98/wz
Imp./repair of open area in uphc subhash nagar by pdg. rmc etc in 4 block subhash nagar ward no. 98/wz
Read moreImp/dev. of lane from h.no.17/163 to 17/126 and along 17/197 in 17 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc etc. in ward no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Imp/dev. of lane from h.no.17/163 to 17/126 and along 17/197 in 17 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc etc. in ward no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreImp/ dev of lane and drainage system from h.no. 9/30 to 9/63 back lane and along 9/27 in 9 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Imp/ dev of lane and drainage system from h.no. 9/30 to 9/63 back lane and along 9/27 in 9 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreImp/dev. of lane from 1/91 to 1/108 in 1 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc etc. in ward no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Imp/dev. of lane from 1/91 to 1/108 in 1 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc etc. in ward no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreImp/dev. of lane from 3/85 to 3/105 in 3 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc etc. in ward no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Imp/dev. of lane from 3/85 to 3/105 in 3 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc etc. in ward no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreImp/dev. of lane from 7/67 to 7/83 in 7-block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc etc. in ward no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Imp/dev. of lane from 7/67 to 7/83 in 7-block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc etc. in ward no.98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreImp/ dev of lane and drainage system from h.no. 4/193 to 4/218, 4/171 side lane and h. no. 4/271 to 4/296 in 4 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc, brick work, precast rcc slabs etc in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Imp/ dev of lane and drainage system from h.no. 4/193 to 4/218, 4/171 side lane and h. no. 4/271 to 4/296 in 4 block subhash nagar by pdg. rmc, brick work, precast rcc slabs etc in ward no. 98/wz subhash nagar.
Read moreof your Industry type