Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Package 5 Construction Of Additional Class Rooms Under Asap Under Dibrugarh, Chabua Lahowal, Khowang And Tingkhong Tbd For I. Bokpara Mes Ii. Phukanbam Mvs Iii. Chareng Mes
|
| Description |
Package 5 Construction Of Additional Class Rooms Under Asap Under Dibrugarh, Chabua Lahowal, Khowang And Tingkhong Tbd For I. Bokpara Mes Ii. Phukanbam Mvs Iii. Chareng Mes
|
| Organisation | Public Works Health and Education Department-Externally Aided Project | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWHE_46976_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IN-ASSAM PWD-508035-CW-RFB |
| Tender Fee | 22600 |
| EMD | 22.65 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dibrugarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=74864 |
| Start Date | September 15, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2025
Expired 341 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dibrugarh university girls hostel road (from ch.0.00m to ch 220.00m ) under sopd-g (emergent nature) for the year 2023-2024 (dibrugarh lac), dibrugarh, chabua - lahowal, khowang and tingkhong territorial road division
Dibrugarh university girls hostel road
Read moreDibrugarh university girls hostel road (from ch.0.00m to ch 220.00m ) under sopd-g (emergent nature) for the year 2023-2024 (dibrugarh lac), dibrugarh, chabua - lahowal, khowang and tingkhong territorial road division.
Dibrugarh university girls hostel road
Read moreProviding of road safety measures near railway level crossing on old nh37 for installation of height gauges for railway electrification project in tinsukia dibrugarh section under pwrd, dibrugarh, chabua lahowal, khowang and tingkhong territorial roa
Providing of road safety measures near railway level crossing on old nh37
Read moreThree mdtw scheme at chabua lac under ridf _ xxix _nabard during the year 2023_24 under dibrugarh-lahowal-chabua division _i dibrugarh pkg-1
Three mdtw scheme at chabua lac under ridf _ xxix _nabard during the year 2023_24 under dibrugarh-lahowal-chabua division _i dibrugarh pkg-1
Read moreConstruction of srimanta path including repairing of nearby bye lanes under sopd-g for the year 2023-24 in pwrd, dibrugarh, lahowal, moran and tingkhong territorial road division, dibrugarh, lahowal lac
Srimanta path
Read moreInstallation of 7 nos. of mdtw i/s at dibrugarh lac under sopd- g for the year 2025-26 under dibrugarh-chabua-lahowal division(i), dibrugarh (package no.01).
Installation of 7 nos. of mdtw i_s at dibrugarh lac under sopd- g for the year 2025-26 under dibrugarh-chabua-lahowal division(i), dibrugarh (package no.01)
Read moreSopd_23_24_16 construction of proposed infrastructure at khanikor police reserve field, dibrugarh (assam) under pwrd, dibrugarh lahowal, moran tingkhong territorial road division under sopd-g for the year 2023-24
Sopd_23_24_16 construction of proposed infrastructure at khanikor police reserve field, dibrugarh (assam) under pwrd, dibrugarh lahowal, moran tingkhong territorial road division under sopd-g for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of sports stadiums, play grounds at 9 nine locations i.e. at digboi, tinsukia, margherita, duliajan, tingkhong, nahorkotia, dibrugarh, lahowal and moran, in the legislative assembly constituencies under dibrugarh and tinsukia district of
Construction of sports stadiums / play grounds at 9 nine locations i.e. at digboi, tinsukia, margherita, duliajan, tingkhong, nahorkotia, dibrugarh, lahowal and moran, in the legislative assembly constituencies under dibrugarh and tinsukia district o
Read moreRenovation and extension of office building of dibrugarh chabua lahowal division irrigation under m and r d and a for the year 2025 26
Renovation and extension of office building of dibrugarh chabua lahowal division
Read moreConstruction of airport diversion road at jungletoli besides the periphery of newly extended runway at dibrugarh under deposited fund of airports authority of india (aai) under dibrugarh, lahowal, moran and tingkhong territorial road division, dibrug
Construction of airport diversion road at jungletoli
Read moreof your Industry type