Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dibrugarh University Girls Hostel Road (From Ch.0.00m To Ch 220.00m ) Under Sopd G (Emergent Nature) For The Year 2023 2024 (Dibrugarh Lac), Dibrugarh, Chabua Lahowal, Khowang And Tingkhong Territorial Road Division.
|
| Description |
Dibrugarh University Girls Hostel Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_34491_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DRC-XIII/16/98/NIT/DIB/Pt-I |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 45300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O Superintending Engineer, PWD, Dibrugarh Road C |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 20:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2023
Expired 987 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dibrugarh university girls hostel road (from ch.0.00m to ch 220.00m ) under sopd-g (emergent nature) for the year 2023-2024 (dibrugarh lac), dibrugarh, chabua - lahowal, khowang and tingkhong territorial road division
Dibrugarh university girls hostel road
Read morePackage- 5 construction of additional class rooms under asap under dibrugarh, chabua- lahowal, khowang and tingkhong tbd for i. bokpara mes ii. phukanbam mvs iii. chareng mes
Package- 5 construction of additional class rooms under asap under dibrugarh, chabua- lahowal, khowang and tingkhong tbd for i. bokpara mes ii. phukanbam mvs iii. chareng mes
Read moreProviding of road safety measures near railway level crossing on old nh37 for installation of height gauges for railway electrification project in tinsukia dibrugarh section under pwrd, dibrugarh, chabua lahowal, khowang and tingkhong territorial roa
Providing of road safety measures near railway level crossing on old nh37
Read moreConstruction of srimanta path including repairing of nearby bye lanes under sopd-g for the year 2023-24 in pwrd, dibrugarh, lahowal, moran and tingkhong territorial road division, dibrugarh, lahowal lac
Srimanta path
Read moreMmppna_23_24_69, construction of khowang simaluguri road (ch. 0.00m to ch. 880.00m) , 2.construction of road from khowang kawaimari kalita gaon to goroimari (ch. 0.00m to ch. 1000.00m), 3.construction of khowang borbeel road ch. 0.00m to ch. 1000.00
Mmppna_23_24_69, construction of khowang simaluguri road (ch. 0.00m to ch. 880.00m) , 2.construction of road from khowang kawaimari kalita gaon to goroimari (ch. 0.00m to ch. 1000.00m), 3.construction of khowang borbeel road ch. 0.00m to ch. 1000.00
Read moreInstallation of 7 nos. of mdtw i/s at dibrugarh lac under sopd- g for the year 2025-26 under dibrugarh-chabua-lahowal division(i), dibrugarh (package no.01).
Installation of 7 nos. of mdtw i_s at dibrugarh lac under sopd- g for the year 2025-26 under dibrugarh-chabua-lahowal division(i), dibrugarh (package no.01)
Read moreSopd_23_24_16 construction of proposed infrastructure at khanikor police reserve field, dibrugarh (assam) under pwrd, dibrugarh lahowal, moran tingkhong territorial road division under sopd-g for the year 2023-24
Sopd_23_24_16 construction of proposed infrastructure at khanikor police reserve field, dibrugarh (assam) under pwrd, dibrugarh lahowal, moran tingkhong territorial road division under sopd-g for the year 2023-24
Read moreThree mdtw scheme at chabua lac under ridf _ xxix _nabard during the year 2023_24 under dibrugarh-lahowal-chabua division _i dibrugarh pkg-1
Three mdtw scheme at chabua lac under ridf _ xxix _nabard during the year 2023_24 under dibrugarh-lahowal-chabua division _i dibrugarh pkg-1
Read moreRenovation of l.i.s (medium) from river buridehing in khowang area under sopd-g for the year 2025-26 under khowang tingkhong division(i),moran package_3
Renovation of l.i.s (medium) from river buridehing in khowang area under sopd-g for the year 2025-26 under khowang tingkhong division(i),moran package_3
Read moreInstallation of 7 nos. of mdtw i/scheme (4 nos. in khowang lac and 3 nos. in tingkhong lac) under sopd-g for the year 2025-26 under khowang-tingkhong div.(i), moran (package no.03)
Installation of 7 nos. of mdtw i/scheme (4 nos. in khowang lac and 3 nos. in tingkhong lac) under sopd-g for the year 2025-26 under khowang-tingkhong div.(i), moran (package no.03)
Read moreof your Industry type