Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kondotty Municipality 2025 26 Kottukara Highschool Kaloth Onnam Mile Road Retaring Pro 249 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kondotty Municipality 2025 26 Kottukara&Amp#X0d
Highschool Kaloth Onnam Mile Road Retaring Pro 249 General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_787720_5 |
|
Reference Number |
1/2025-26/AE/LSGD/KDTY/C |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6331 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KONDOTTY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1295874 |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 373 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kondotty municipality-2024-2025 - kottukara homeo dispencary maintenance-proj no - 238 ward - 15- general civil work
Annual plan-kondotty municipality-2024-2025 - kottukara&#x0d homeo dispencary maintenance-proj no - 238 ward - 15-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24 chunangad onnam mile anganvadi road retarring ward -20-pro no. 228-24
Amb gp 2023-24 chunangad onnam mile anganvadi road retarring ward -20-pro no. 228-24
Read moreAnnual plan muthuvallur gp 2023 24 pro no 261 24 improvements to kunnath paramb onnam mile road
Annual plan muthuvallur gp 2023 24 pro no 261 24 improvements to kunnath paramb onnam mile road
Read moreAnnual plan-kondotty municipality 2023-24-pro no 409 - 24 renovation works to kondotty bus stand
Annual plan-kondotty municipality 2023-24 -pro no 409 - 24 renovation works to kondotty bus stand
Read moreGeneral-kondotty municipality 2023 - 24 - pro no - 64 - 24 - improvement works to taluk hospital kondotty-general civil work
General-kondotty municipality 2023 - 24 - pro no - 64 / 24 - improvement works to taluk hospital kondotty-general civil work
Read moreEloor municipality pro-347/23-24-pathalam highschool higher secondry school maintenance
Eloor municipality pro-347/23-24-pathalam highschool higher secondry school maintenance
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality asaripadam road retaring div-06-pro no 799/2023-24
Wadakkanchery municipality asaripadam road retaring div-06-pro no 799/2023-24&#x0d
Read moreThiruvalla municipality-pro no 176/23-24st.marys road retaring in ward 33
St.marys road retaring in ward 33 -general civil work
Read moreMananthavady municipality pro no 309 52 mile chettappalam pattavayal road concrete in div no 8
Concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality pro-347/23- 24-pathalam highschool higher secondry school maintenance-general civil wor
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro-347/23-&#x0d 24-pathalam highschool higher secondry&#x0d school maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type