Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply Of 63 Kva 11/0.433 Kv Aluminium Wound Eel1 (Is1180 1 2014 Plus 4 Amendment) Star 1 Rating Three Phase Distribution Transformers
Description
Supply Of 63 Kva 11/0.433 Kv Aluminium Wound Eel1 (Is1180 1 2014 Plus 4 Amendment) Star 1 Rating Three Phase Distribution Transformers
Organisation Ajmer VVNL - MD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_AVVNL_450463_1
Reference
Number
TN-1987
Tender Fee 5900
EMD 44.56 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place SE (MM) AVVNL AJMER
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=808725

Start Date February 28, 2025 18:30
End Date
Expired 24/03/2025

Expired 531 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.