Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔋 Procurement Notice: Distribution Transformers 🔋 Ajmer Vvnl (State Govt. And Ut) Invites Bids For The Supply Of 25 Kva 11/0.433 Kv Aluminium Wound Eel1 (Is1180 1 2014 Plus 4 Amendment) Star 1 Rating Completely Self Protected (Csp) Distribution Transformers With A Provision For Lt Bushing Box. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 18, 2024, 5:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 5900 Emd: Inr 71,70,000 Interested Suppliers Must Comply With The Specifications As Per Is1180 1 2014 Plus 4 Amendment And Provide A Complete Solution That Includes Self Protection Features. Keywords: Distribution Transformers, Aluminium Wound, Eel1, Is1180 1 2014, Csp, Ajmer Vvnl, State Govt. And Ut, Tender, Bid, Lt Bushing Box| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of 25 Kva 11/0.433 Kv Aluminium Wound Eel1 (Is1180 1 2014 Plus 4 Amendment) Star 1 Rating Completely Self Protected (Csp) Distribution Transformers With Having Provision Of Lt Bushing Box
|
| Description |
Supply Of 25 Kva 11/0.433 Kv Aluminium Wound Eel1 (Is1180 1 2014 Plus 4 Amendment) Star 1 Rating Completely Self Protected (Csp) Distribution Transformers With Having Provision Of Lt Bushing Box
|
| Organisation | Ajmer VVNL - MD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_AVVNL_401600_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-1913 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 71.7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE (MM) AVVNL AJMER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=724106 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 780 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of 25 kva 11/0.433 kv aluminium wound eel1 (is1180-1-2014 plus 4 amendment) star-1 rating completely self protected (csp) distribution transformers with having provision of lt bushing box
Supply of 25 kva 11/0.433 kv aluminium wound eel1 (is1180-1-2014 plus 4 amendment) star-1 rating completely self protected (csp) distribution transformers with having provision of lt bushing box
Read moreSupply of 16 kva 11/0.433 kv aluminium wound eel1 (is1180-1-2014 plus 4 amendment) star-1 rating completely self protected (csp) distribution transformers with having provision of lt bushing box
Supply of 16 kva 11/0.433 kv aluminium wound eel1 (is1180-1-2014 plus 4 amendment) star-1 rating completely self protected (csp) distribution transformers with having provision of lt bushing box
Read moreSupply of 40 kva 11/0.433 kv aluminium wound eel1 (is1180-1-2014 plus 4 amendment) star-1 rating completely self protected (csp) distribution transformers with having provision of lt bushing box
Supply of 40 kva 11/0.433 kv aluminium wound eel1 (is1180-1-2014 plus 4 amendment) star-1 rating completely self protected (csp) distribution transformers with having provision of lt bushing box
Read moreSupply of 10 kva 11/0.433 kv aluminium wound eel1 (is1180-1-2014 plus 4 amendment) star-1 rating completely self protected (csp) distribution transformers with having provision of lt bushing box
Supply of 10 kva 11/0.433 kv aluminium wound eel1 (is1180-1-2014 plus 4 amendment) star-1 rating completely self protected (csp) distribution transformers with having provision of lt bushing box
Read moreSupply of 16 kva 11/0.433 kv aluminium wound eel1 (is1180-1-2014 plus 4 amendment) star-1 rating completely self protected (csp) distribution transformers with having provision of lt bushing box
Supply of 16 kva 11/0.433 kv aluminium wound eel1 (is1180-1-2014 plus 4 amendment) star-1 rating completely self protected (csp) distribution transformers with having provision of lt bushing box
Read moreSupply of 10 kva 11/0.433 kv aluminium wound eel1 (is1180-1-2014 plus 4 amendment) star-1 rating completely self protected (csp) distribution transformers with having provision of lt bushing box
Supply of 10 kva 11/0.433 kv aluminium wound eel1 (is1180-1-2014 plus 4 amendment) star-1 rating completely self protected (csp) distribution transformers with having provision of lt bushing box
Read moreSupply of 40 kva 11/0.433 kv aluminium wound eel1 (is1180-1-2014 plus 4 amendment) star-1 rating completely self protected (csp) distribution transformers with having provision of lt bushing box
Supply of 40 kva 11/0.433 kv aluminium wound eel1 (is1180-1-2014 plus 4 amendment) star-1 rating completely self protected (csp) distribution transformers with having provision of lt bushing box
Read moreSupply of 40 kva 11/0.433 kv aluminium wound eel1 (is1180-1-2014 plus 4 amendment) star-1 rating completely self protected (csp) distribution transformers with having provision of lt bushing box
Supply of 40 kva 11/0.433 kv aluminium wound eel1 (is1180-1-2014 plus 4 amendment) star-1 rating completely self protected (csp) distribution transformers with having provision of lt bushing box
Read moreSupply of 16 kva 11/0.433 kv aluminium wound eel1 (is1180-1-2014 plus 4 amendment) star-1 rating completely self protected (csp) distribution transformers with having provision of lt bushing box
Supply of 16 kva 11/0.433 kv aluminium wound eel1 (is1180-1-2014 plus 4 amendment) star-1 rating completely self protected (csp) distribution transformers with having provision of lt bushing box
Read moreSupply of 10 kva 11/0.433 kv aluminium wound eel1 (is1180-1-2014 plus 4 amendment) star-1 rating completely self protected (csp) distribution transformers with having provision of lt bushing box
Supply of 10 kva 11/0.433 kv aluminium wound eel1 (is1180-1-2014 plus 4 amendment) star-1 rating completely self protected (csp) distribution transformers with having provision of lt bushing box
Read moreof your Industry type