Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Electrical Wiring Repairing Of Quarter Of Shri Shiv Kumar Yadav Bengali Kothi At Kocp.
|
| Description |
Complete Electrical Wiring Repairing Of Quarter Of Shri Shiv Kumar Yadav Bengali Kothi At Kocp.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_286906_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/BA-IX/ENM/23-24/171 22/08/2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BASTACOLLA AREA ENM DEPARTMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wiring/rewiring of qtr no.- v/n3 of shri manan kumar yadav at bastacolla colliery
Wiring/rewiring of qtr no.- v/n3 of shri manan kumar yadav at bastacolla colliery
Read moreSr work quarter no. r-14 residency kothi campus occupied by shri anil yadav ji first call
Sr work quarter no. r-14 residency kothi campus occupied by shri anil yadav ji first call
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of quarter of shri satyanarayan yadav, asharfy chaudhary and ranjeet kumar yadav at bastacolla colliery under bastacolla area
Repairing and maintenance of quarter of shri satyanarayan yadav, asharfy chaudhary and ranjeet kumar yadav at bastacolla colliery under bastacolla area
Read moreElectric wiring work in quarter of pravin kumar (senior officer) enm 132 kv, shiv kumar singh and 1 others pb project under pb area.
Electric wiring work in quarter of pravin kumar (senior officer) enm 132 kv, shiv kumar singh and 1 others pb project under pb area.
Read moreComplete installation of 11kv 440volt 250 kva lighting transformer at bangali kothi under kocp
Complete installation of 11kv 440volt 250 kva lighting transformer at bangali kothi under kocpsub station to 12 no side of kocp.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of new b type qtrs koylabhawan block no 24 and 28 of shri shiv shankar mahato , shri binod kahar , and shri vijay kumar nayak working at kocp under bastacolla area.
Repairing and maintenance of new b type qtrs koylabhawan block no 24 and 28 of shri shiv shankar mahato , shri binod kahar , and shri vijay kumar nayak working at kocp under bastacolla area.
Read moreElectrical wiring of a type quarter 2 nos rajesh kumar singh 59 699 and kaleshwar kumar clerk kusum vihar 60 715 and b typer quarter koyla nagar sri ram sevak yadav overseer
Electrical wiring of a type quarter 2 nos rajesh kumar singh 59 699 and kaleshwar kumar clerk kusum vihar 60 715 and b typer quarter koyla nagar sri ram sevak yadav overseer
Read moreRepair, maintenance and renovation works in one quarter of shri dilip kumar rana computer science and engineering, human physiology, one quarter of shri rajesh chaterjee ,department of education, store room, one quarter of smt. sudha yadav, examin
Repair, maintenance and renovation works in one quarter of shri dilip kumar rana computer science and engineering, human physiology, one quarter of shri rajesh chaterjee ,department of education, store room, one quarter of smt. sudha yadav, examin
Read moreComplete new wiring of office rooms (5no.) at goal 6 siding of kocp
Complete new wiring of office rooms (5no.) at goal 6 siding of kocp
Read moreComplete electrical wiring of c-type quarter of sri pawan kumar dy. manager (enm) posted at pb area office.
Complete electrical wiring of c-type quarter of sri pawan kumar dy. manager (enm) posted at pb area office.
Read moreof your Industry type