Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cement Acc,Sand,Aggregate 20 Mm,Wire 2.5 Sqmm Make Polycab,Wire 1.5 Sqmm Make Polycab,Cassing Cappi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/237162 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 03, 2023 02:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S AARIB PARVAIZ & CO | Item Categories : Cement ACC,Sand,Aggregate 20 mm,Wire 2.5 Sqmm Make Polycab,Wire 1.5 Sqmm Make Polycab,Cassing Cappi | 44510.00 | L1 |
| 2 | IRFAN KHAN (MSE) | Item Categories : Cement ACC,Sand,Aggregate 20 mm,Wire 2.5 Sqmm Make Polycab,Wire 1.5 Sqmm Make Polycab,Cassing Cappi | 45000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | IMPERIAL ENGINEERING (MSE) | Item Categories : Cement ACC,Sand,Aggregate 20 mm,Wire 2.5 Sqmm Make Polycab,Wire 1.5 Sqmm Make Polycab,Cassing Cappi | 59430.00 | L3 |
| 4 | LONE TRADING CORPRATION (MSE) | Item Categories : Cement ACC,Sand,Aggregate 20 mm,Wire 2.5 Sqmm Make Polycab,Wire 1.5 Sqmm Make Polycab,Cassing Cappi | 98948.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | J K ENGINEERING WORKS (MSE) | Item Categories : Cement ACC,Sand,Aggregate 20 mm,Wire 2.5 Sqmm Make Polycab,Wire 1.5 Sqmm Make Polycab,Cassing Cappi | 99110.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Cement acc,sand,aggregate 20 mm,wire 2.5 sqmm make polycab,wire 1.5 sqmm make polycab,cassing cappi
Read more
Carbon monoxide detector,polycab wire 1.5 sqmm,polycab wire 2.5 sqmm,polycab wire 1.5 sqmm 2 core,p
Read more
Plywood 8ftx4ftx12mm,pvc wire 1.5 sqmm make havels or plaza or polycab,pvc wire 6 sqmm make havels
Read more
Plywood 8ftx4ftx12mm,pvc wire 1.5 sqmm make havels or plaza or polycab,pvc wire 6 sqmm make havels
Read more
Pvc copper cable 2.5 sqmm make polvycab,pvc copper cable 1.5 sqmm make polycab,led tube light 36 wa
Read more
Wire 1.5 sqmm,wire 1.5 sqmm 2 core,wire 2.5 sqmm 1 core,wire 4.5 sqmm aluminium,wire 16 sqmm,flexib
Read more
10 sqmm wire,06 sqmm wire,04 sqmm wire,2.5 sqmm wire,01 sqmm copper wire,0.75 sqmm copper wire,1.5
Read more
Ceiling fan,finolex pipe,bend,junction box,polycab wire 1.5,polycab wire 2.5,flexible pipe,screw 25
Read more
of your Industry type