Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electrification Work In 10 Nos Deferent Awc In Burirhat I Gram Panchayat Within Dinhata Ii Dev. Block
|
| Description |
Electrification Work In 10 Nos Deferent Awc In Burirhat I Gram Panchayat Within Dinhata Ii Dev. Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_846885_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/Buri-I/15th FC/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 7156 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHULKI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1890376 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/05/2025
Expired 467 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of certified seeds (produced/multiplied within the state of bihar) and hybrid seeds (produced/multiplied anywhere in india) for varieties of maize, mustard/rai, lentil, gram (chick pea), kabuli chana (white chick pea), rajma (kidney bean), tisi (linseed), sweet corn, baby corn, pop corn, hara chana, matar (pea), hara matar, wheat on f.o.r basis for delivery up to distributors point in districts of bihar in different schemes of department of agriculture, govt. of bihar for rabi 2026- 2027
Supply of certified seeds (produced/multiplied within the state of bihar) and hybrid seeds (produced/multiplied anywhere in india) for varieties of maize, mustard/rai, lentil, gram (chick pea), kabuli chana (white chick pea), rajma (kidney bean), tisi (linseed), sweet corn, baby corn, pop corn, hara chana, matar (pea), hara matar, wheat on f.o.r basis for delivery up to distributors point in districts of bihar in different schemes of department of agriculture, govt. of bihar for rabi 2026- 2027 season.
Read moreImplementing decentralized swm unit under burirhat-i gram panchayat within dinhata-ii dev block
Implementing decentralized swm unit under burirhat-i gram panchayat within dinhata-ii dev block
Read moreConstruction of composed pit and plastic storage box for swm work in burirhat-i gram panchayat within dinhata-ii dev. block.
Construction of composed pit and plastic storage box for swm work in burirhat-i gram panchayat within dinhata-ii dev. block.
Read moreRepair with refurbishing of icds bhulki mandal para under burirhat-i g.p. within dinhata - ii dev. block in dist - cooch behar.
Repair with refurbishing of icds bhulki mandal para under burirhat-i g.p. within dinhata - ii dev. block in dist - cooch behar.
Read moreRepair with refurbishing of icds bhulki mandal para under burirhat-i g.p. within dinhata - ii dev. block in dist - cooch behar
Repair with refurbishing of icds bhulki mandal para under burirhat-i g.p. within dinhata - ii dev. block in dist - cooch behar.
Read moreRepair with refurbishing of icds no - icds centre awc no- 9 code - 19329150316 at bhulki binapani club gp officeunder burirhat-i g.p. within dinhata - ii dev. block in dist - cooch behar.
Repair with refurbishing of icds no - icds centre awc no- 9 code - 19329150316 at bhulki binapani club gp officeunder burirhat-i g.p. within dinhata - ii dev. block in dist - cooch behar.
Read moreRepair with refurbishing of icds no - icds centre awc no- 9 code - 19329150316 at bhulki binapani club gp officeunder burirhat-i g.p. within dinhata - ii dev. block in dist - cooch behar
Repair with refurbishing of icds no - icds centre awc no- 9 code - 19329150316 at bhulki binapani club gp officeunder burirhat-i g.p. within dinhata - ii dev. block in dist - cooch behar
Read moreRepairing with refurbishing of icds bhulki harirpath code no 19329150310 under burirhat-i g.p. within dinhata - ii dev. block in dist - cooch behar.
Repairing with refurbishing of icds bhulki harirpath code no 19329150310 under burirhat-i g.p. within dinhata - ii dev. block in dist - cooch behar.
Read moreRepairing with refurbishing of icds bhulki harirpath code no 19329150310 under burirhat-i g.p. within dinhata - ii dev. block in dist - cooch behar
Repairing with refurbishing of icds bhulki harirpath code no 19329150310 under burirhat-i g.p. within dinhata - ii dev. block in dist - cooch behar
Read moreConstruction of toilet at bhulki sub - health centre sansad- vi mouza bhulki under burirhat- i gram panchayat under within dinhata - ii dev. block, dist - cooch behar
Construction of toilet at bhulki sub - health centre sansad- vi mouza bhulki under burirhat- i gram panchayat under within dinhata - ii dev. block, dist - cooch behar
Read moreof your Industry type