Tender Details

About Tender

🌱 Procurement Opportunity: Supply Of Pp Filter Plates 🛠️ Indian Rare Earths Limited, Under The Aegis Of The Central Government's Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Polypropylene (Pp) Filter Plates For Filter Presses. 🖫️ 📍 Location: Matikhalo Bid Submission Deadline: May 07, 2024, 10:00 Am The Tender Fee Is Set At Inr 88,230. Interested Bidders Must Submit A Bid Security Of Inr 88,230. Suppliers Are Expected To Provide High Quality Pp Filter Plates That Meet The Specifications And Standards Required For Filter Presses. Keywords: Pp Filter Plates, Filter Presses, Indian Rare Earths Limited, Central Government, Tender, Bid, Matikhalo
Particulars Details
Title
Supply Of Pp Filter Plates For Filter Presses
Description
Supply Of Pp Filter Plates For Filter Presses
Organisation Indian Rare Earths Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_IRELD_753466_1
Reference
Number
GEM/2024/B/4841290
Tender Fee 0
EMD 88230
Tender Value -
Place Matikhalo
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1056779

Start Date April 16, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 07/05/2024

Expired 847 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.