Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Leach Pit 10 Nos In Sarta Gp Area (Bonai Uttar,Bonai Dakhin, Krorda Chhina, Sarta,Laro) Under Sarta Gp (2 Nd Part)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Leach Pit 10 Nos In Sarta Gp Area (Bonai Uttar,Bonai Dakhin, Krorda Chhina, Sarta,Laro) Under Sarta Gp&Amp#X0d
(2 Nd Part)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_649535_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/PMZP/SBG/SGP/NIET-13/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SARTA GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1401102 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of leach pit 15 nos in sarta gp area in mouja bonai,baghageria bhadulia chhina krorda sarta laro under sarta gp
Construction of leach pit 15 nos in sarta gp area in mouja bonai,baghageria bhadulia chhina krorda sarta laro under sarta gp
Read moreConstruction of leach pit 15 nos in sarta gp area in mouja adasimla sarisa chhatarkole under sarta gp
Construction of leach pit 15 nos in sarta gp area in mouja adasimla sarisa chhatarkole under sarta gp
Read moreConstruction of leach pit 10 nos in sarta gp area ( birkota,chandagobra, satsai, chhatarkole, sarisa ,adasimla uttar ,adasimla paschim, adasimla madhya rampura and jhikuria) under sarta gp(2 nd part)
Construction of leach pit 10 nos in sarta gp area ( birkota,chandagobra, satsai, chhatarkole, sarisa ,adasimla uttar ,adasimla paschim, adasimla madhya rampura and jhikuria) under sarta gp(2 nd part)
Read moreConstruction of leach pit 15 nos in sarta gp area in mouja birkotachandagobra satsai rampura jhikuria jhikuria batitaki under sarta gp
Construction of leach pit 15 nos in sarta gp area in mouja birkotachandagobra satsai rampura jhikuria jhikuria batitaki under sarta gp
Read moreConstruction of culvert near maity palli and majihi palli at mouza - laro undr sarta gp, p.s-sabang,dist-paschim medinipur.. activity id-108739433.
Construction of culvert near maity palli and majihi palli at mouza - laro undr sarta gp, p.s-sabang,dist-paschim medinipur.. activity id-108739433.
Read moreConstruction of leach pit/soak pit at kumai gp
Construction of leach pit/soak pit at kumai gp
Read more228_sbm/construction of leach pit, leach pit for institution at binuria village under ruppur gp. leach pit for institution 7nos 30,000each
228_sbm/construction of leach pit, leach pit for institution at binuria village under ruppur gp. leach pit for institution 7nos 30,,000each
Read moreConstruction of leach pit soak pit at gorubathan i gp.
Construction of leach pit soak pit at gorubathan i gp.
Read moreof your Industry type