Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Laro Bartala To Pir Pond, Under Sarta Gram Panchayat Within Sabang Panchayat Samity Under 15th Fc Fund
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Laro Bartala To Pir Pond
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_604205_7 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/PMZP/SBG/NIET-060/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6987 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE SABANG PANCHAYAT SAMITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 11, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from laro bartala to pir pond
Construction of concrete road from laro bartala to pir pond, under-sarta gram panchayat within sabang panchayat samity under 15th fc fund
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from birkota mouza 2no primary school to kartik bhattacharya house, under-sarta gram panchayat within sabang panchayat samity under 15th fc fund
Construction of concrete road from birkota mouza 2no primary school to kartik bhattacharya house
Read moreRe-excavation of sarta padima pond at mouza-sarta, gp- sarta, block- sabang, j.l. no.- 341,plot no.- 731
Re-excavation of sarta padima pond at mouza-sarta, gp- sarta, block- sabang, j.l. no.- 341,plot no.- 731
Read moreConstruction of leach pit 15 nos in sarta gp area in mouja bonai,baghageria bhadulia chhina krorda sarta laro under sarta gp
Construction of leach pit 15 nos in sarta gp area in mouja bonai,baghageria bhadulia chhina krorda sarta laro under sarta gp
Read moreConstruction of leach pit 10 nos in sarta gp area (bonai uttar,bonai dakhin, krorda chhina, sarta,laro) under sarta gp (2 nd part)
Construction of leach pit 10 nos in sarta gp area (bonai uttar,bonai dakhin, krorda chhina, sarta,laro) under sarta gp&#x0d (2 nd part)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of culvert near maity palli and majihi palli at mouza - laro undr sarta gp, p.s-sabang,dist-paschim medinipur.. activity id-108739433.
Construction of culvert near maity palli and majihi palli at mouza - laro undr sarta gp, p.s-sabang,dist-paschim medinipur.. activity id-108739433.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sautpara satyaswar bhakta house to shyamal tiriya house_jl no_293 under sabang gram panchayat within sabang panchayat samity under 15th fc fund
Construction of concrete road from sautpara satyaswar bhakta house to shyamal tiriya house
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sauta primary school to santu raul house jl no 292 under sabang gram panchayat within sabang panchayat samity under 15th fc fund
Construction of concrete road from sauta primary school to santu raul house
Read moreConstruction of community center and community hall at sabang anath bandhu auditorium hall ,mouza- sabang under sabang gram panchayat within sabang panchayat samity.
Construction of community center and community hall at sabang anath bandhu auditorium hall ,mouza- sabang under sabang gram panchayat within sabang panchayat samity.
Read moreof your Industry type