Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Diversion Of Nallah And Other Cross Drainage Works Including 3 Nos. Box Culverts/Drain At Laxman(mangaon Village) Near New Rls At Gevra Project Of Gevra Area.
|
| Description |
Diversion Of Nallah And Other Cross Drainage Works Including 3 Nos. Box Culverts/Drain At Laxman(mangaon Village) Near New Rls At Gevra Project Of Gevra Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_SECL_283945_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SECL/GA/GM(C)/ETN/23-24/54 Dt 19/07/2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1.11 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the GM(Civil), SECL, Gevra Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1124 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of coal sampling platform near new rls silo at laxman under gevra project of gevra area
Providing and fixing of coal sampling platform near new rls silo at laxman under gevra project of gevra area
Read moreProviding and fixing of coal sampling platform near new rls silo at laxman under gevra project of gevra area (2nd call)
Providing and fixing of coal sampling platform near new rls silo at laxman under gevra project of gevra area (2nd call)
Read moreCreation of additional sump page area towards down stream of laxman nallah behind east dozer section at gevra project of gevra area.
Creation of additional sump page area towards down stream of laxman nallah behind east dozer section at gevra project of gevra area.
Read moreManual cleaning of box culvert/hume pipe culverts including transportation at different locations of mine at gevra project of gevra area.
Manual cleaning of box culvert/hume pipe culverts including transportation at different locations of mine at gevra project of gevra area.
Read moreConstruction of cross drainage works at various confluence points of telbal nallah, batapora nallah and wanihami nallah
Construction of cross drainage works at various confluence points of telbal nallah, batapora nallah and wanihami nallah
Read moreMaking drain repair of concrete pavement and cross drainage work near junction of wb no. 03 under gevra project of gevra area.
Making drain repair of concrete pavement and cross drainage work near junction of wb no. 03 under gevra project of gevra area.
Read moreDust suppression by truck mounted tankers (minimum 9/12/15/18 kl capacity)on coal transportation road from cisf barrier 4,5 of helipad barrier towards laxman new trs (near mangaon)at gevra project of gevra area.
Dust suppression by truck mounted tankers (minimum 9/12/15/18 kl capacity)on coal transportation road from cisf barrier 4,5 of helipad barrier towards laxman new trs (near mangaon)at gevra project of gevra area.
Read moreWbm road with cross drainage system from 223 junction toward coal face of lower kusmunda at gevra project of gevra area. total length 1200.00m.
Wbm road with cross drainage system from 223 junction toward coal face of lower kusmunda at gevra project of gevra area. total length 1200.00m.
Read moreTerm contract for maintenance of cantonment fund open drains and drainage culverts, cross drains,etc
Term contract for maintenance of cantonment fund open drains and drainage culverts, cross drains,etc
Read moreConstruction of rcc box culverts at nallah crossing in ward no 101 area, zone-09 jda, jaipur
Construction of rcc box culverts at nallah crossing in ward no 101 area, zone-09 jda, jaipur
Read moreof your Industry type