Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Linoleum,Curtain,Labour Charges,Curtain Stiching Charges,V7 Pen
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4451008 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 19:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARMY ENTERPRISES | - | 15-01-2024 12:40:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SHIVA TRADERS | - | 15-01-2024 13:10:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SP ENTERPRISES | - | 15-01-2024 11:38:54 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SP ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LINOLEUM,CURTAIN,LABOUR CHARGES,CURTAIN STICHING CHARGES,V7 PEN | 40184.68 | L1 |
| 2 | ARMY ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : LINOLEUM,CURTAIN,LABOUR CHARGES,CURTAIN STICHING CHARGES,V7 PEN | 42068.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHIVA TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LINOLEUM,CURTAIN,LABOUR CHARGES,CURTAIN STICHING CHARGES,V7 PEN | 53188.00 | L3 |