Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
V7 Pen Blue,V7 Pen Red,V7 Pen Green,V7 Pen Black,V7 Pen Refil Blue,Pen Reynolds Blue,Pen Reyolds Re
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4234883 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 22, 2023 00:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2023
Expired 1005 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HI TECH ENTERPRISES | - | 02-12-2023 18:49:04 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS | - | 02-12-2023 12:47:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | JASDEEP TRADERS & GENERAL STORE | - | 27-11-2023 14:26:03 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | KOHINOOR ENTERPRISES | - | 02-12-2023 16:56:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 27-11-2023 11:59:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | Shivaya Sales | - | 02-12-2023 18:21:57 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KOHINOOR ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : V7 PEN BLUE,V7 PEN RED,V7 PEN GREEN,V7 PEN BLACK,V7 PEN REFIL BLUE,PEN REYNOLDS BLUE,PEN REYOLDS RE | 199200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Shivaya Sales | Item Categories : V7 PEN BLUE,V7 PEN RED,V7 PEN GREEN,V7 PEN BLACK,V7 PEN REFIL BLUE,PEN REYNOLDS BLUE,PEN REYOLDS RE | 248655.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HI TECH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : V7 PEN BLUE,V7 PEN RED,V7 PEN GREEN,V7 PEN BLACK,V7 PEN REFIL BLUE,PEN REYNOLDS BLUE,PEN REYOLDS RE | 328955.00 | L3 |